Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 51.18
137 -0.2%
2 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter logoJupiter 51.39
136
3 Gavin Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 52.63
126
4 Bryan Bellinetti Petz Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 53.79
118 PB
5 Christian Proscia Kings Academy logoKings Academy 53.81
118 +1.4% PB
6 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 54.38
114 PB
7 Tanner Zilch Jupiter logoJupiter 55.24
108 PB
8 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 56.07
102 -2.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Xavier Robbins Jupiter logoJupiter 55.63
105 PB
10 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 56.85
97 +1.9% PB
11 Ian Collomb Suncoast logoSuncoast 57.14
95 PB
12 Alex Nunez Jupiter logoJupiter 57.73
91 PB
13 Carlos De La Torre Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community 58.28
88
14 Osmany Rivero John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 58.53
87
15 Christopher Howell John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 1:00.46
75
16 Taylor Cope Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:01.32
70
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter logoJupiter 52.78
125
2 Gavin Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 52.99
124
3 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 53.98
116 -5.7%
4 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 54.70
111 -0.1%
5 Christian Proscia Kings Academy logoKings Academy 54.79
111 -0.4%
6 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 56.11
102 PB
7 Bryan Bellinetti Petz Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 56.38
100
8 Tanner Zilch Jupiter logoJupiter 56.42
100 PB
9 Xavier Robbins Jupiter logoJupiter 56.87
97
10 Carlos De La Torre Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community 57.72
92
11 Alex Nunez Jupiter logoJupiter 58.07
89 PB
12 Osmany Rivero John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 58.36
88
13 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.27
82 -2.2%
14 Christopher Araujo Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 59.69
80
15 Ian Collomb Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:00.15
77
16 Christopher Howell John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 1:00.48
75
17 Kevin Young Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 1:00.54
75 PB
18 Taylor Cope Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:00.83
73
19 Vince Neal Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:01.31
71 PB
20 Louis Rosado William Dwyer logoWilliam Dwyer 1:01.57
69 PB
21 Christian Chavez Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:01.61
69
22 Tristan Hirsch John Leonard logoJohn Leonard 1:01.62
69
23 Julien Verret Seminole Ridge logoSeminole Ridge 1:02.00
67 PB
24 Matthew Young Jupiter Christ logoJupiter Christ 1:02.43
64 PB
25 Michael Dubner Grandview Preparatory logoGrandview Preparatory 1:02.87
62 PB
26 Benjamin Schwartz West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 1:03.68
58
27 Tesla Radulovic West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 1:03.70
58 PB
28 Jihwan Kim Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:04.18
55
29 Felipe Mora Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:04.19
55
30 Matthew Jablonski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:04.57
53 +0.4% PB
31 Matthew Campbell Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:04.87
52 PB
32 Daniel Moffett Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:05.17
50 PB
33 Jordan Miley Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:05.63
48 PB
34 Daniel Lu Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:07.11
41
Kyle Tavoletti Atlantic Community logoAtlantic Community DQ