Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrews logo 51.18
137 -0.2%
2 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter logo 51.39
136
3 Gavin Smith Suncoast logo 52.63
126
4 Bryan Bellinetti Petz Florida Atlantic logo 53.79
118 PB
5 Christian Proscia Kings Academy logo 53.81
118 +1.4% PB
6 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logo 54.38
114 PB
7 Tanner Zilch Jupiter logo 55.24
108 PB
8 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logo 56.07
102 -2.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Xavier Robbins Jupiter logo 55.63
105 PB
10 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logo 56.85
97 +1.9% PB
11 Ian Collomb Suncoast logo 57.14
95 PB
12 Alex Nunez Jupiter logo 57.73
91 PB
13 Carlos De La Torre Atlantic Community logo 58.28
88
14 Osmanny Rivero John Leonard logo 58.53
87
15 Christopher Howell John Leonard logo 1:00.46
75
16 Taylor Cope Boca Raton logo 1:01.32
70
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter logo 52.78
125
2 Gavin Smith Suncoast logo 52.99
124
3 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrews logo 53.98
116 -5.7%
4 Julian Balbi Saint Andrews logo 54.70
111 -0.1%
5 Christian Proscia Kings Academy logo 54.79
111 -0.4%
6 Gregory Nordheim Boca Raton logo 56.11
102 PB
7 Bryan Bellinetti Petz Florida Atlantic logo 56.38
100
8 Tanner Zilch Jupiter logo 56.42
100 PB
9 Xavier Robbins Jupiter logo 56.87
97
10 Carlos De La Torre Atlantic Community logo 57.72
92
11 Alex Nunez Jupiter logo 58.07
89 PB
12 Osmanny Rivero John Leonard logo 58.36
88
13 Ishan Roy Saint Andrews logo 59.27
82 -2.2%
14 Christopher Araujo Boca Raton logo 59.69
80
15 Ian Collomb Suncoast logo 1:00.15
77
16 Christopher Howell John Leonard logo 1:00.48
75
17 Kevin Young Jupiter Christ logo 1:00.54
75 PB
18 Taylor Cope Boca Raton logo 1:00.83
73
19 Vince Neal Palm Beach Central logo 1:01.31
71 PB
20 Louis Rosado William Dwyer logo 1:01.57
69 PB
21 Christian Chavez Suncoast logo 1:01.61
69
22 Tristan Hirsch John Leonard logo 1:01.62
69
23 Julien Verret Seminole Ridge logo 1:02.00
67 PB
24 Matthew Young Jupiter Christ logo 1:02.43
64 PB
25 Michael Dubner Grandview Preparatory logo 1:02.87
62 PB
26 Benjamin Schwartz West Boca Raton logo 1:03.68
58
27 Tesla Radulovic West Boca Raton logo 1:03.70
58 PB
28 Jihwan Kim Saint Andrews logo 1:04.18
55
29 Felipe Mora Boca Raton logo 1:04.19
55
30 Matthew Jablonski Kings Academy logo 1:04.57
53 +0.4% PB
31 Matthew Campbell Palm Beach Central logo 1:04.87
52 PB
32 Daniel Moffett Park Vista logo 1:05.17
50 PB
33 Jordan Miley Park Vista logo 1:05.63
48 PB
34 Daniel Lu Dreyfoos School logo 1:07.11
41
Kyle Tavoletti Atlantic Community logo DQ