Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
David Gallion
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Littlepage
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 921 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 854 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 727 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 868 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 764 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Joshua Hou
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 700 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Devin Bateman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 827 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 818 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 807 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 779 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 859 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
David Gallion
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 761 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mac Marsh
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 845 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 832 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 730 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 725 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Lundgren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Harrison Littlepage
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 706 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 859 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 794 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 691 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 777 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 687 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Devin Bateman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Roth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 674 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Joshua Hou
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 705 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Ian Ching
The FISH
|
The FISH | 765 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Anthony Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 669 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Preston Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jonel Escobar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Jair Jackson
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Santiago Ludwig
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 656 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Colin Wood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Zak Braun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Parker Koenig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 739 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Evan Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 642 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Otto Gerstl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Konnor Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Eric Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Aly Zein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | +5.0% | PB | |
48 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Tao Zhang
HRA
|
HRA | 628 | -3.4% | ||
50 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Jackson Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Alex Shen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 624 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Justin Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Han Ryu
Life Time - Gaithersburg
|
Life Time - Gaithersburg | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
57 |
Benham Cobb
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Riley Turner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
David Yune
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 705 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Enrico Vittori
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Ricky Speidell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Neal
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 610 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Henry Rehr
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Brady Dasher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 696 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Nathan George
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | +2.6% | SB | |
66 |
Michael Truong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 690 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Marrick Golladay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 595 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 595 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
Mark Romano
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Diego Cromwell
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 621 | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Christian Szilagyi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
72 |
Jesse Nerantzis
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 618 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Thomas Scheller
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 587 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Max Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | +2.1% | SB | |
74 |
Nick Parker
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 585 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 579 | +0.4% | SB | |
77 |
Walker Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 575 | +1.5% | SB | |
78 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | -2.2% | ||
80 |
Nico Cantrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 570 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 655 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Ben Sperber
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 557 | +1.3% | SB | |
83 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 550 | -5.9% | ||
84 |
Matthew Wiley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | -2.1% | ||
85 |
Tommy Rustia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | -2.7% | ||
86 |
Ray Gao
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 627 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
James Chen
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 559 | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Alec Jang
HRA
|
HRA | 553 | -1.2% | ||
89 |
Gabe Rupar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 600 | -4.0% | ||
90 |
Richy Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 511 | -5.0% | ||
91 |
Nick Bordovsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 499 | -8.0% | ||
– |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
– |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Kucik
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Conley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Hochard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darius Truong
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daevin Oey
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Huebl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |