Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Lazor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 947 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Lilly King
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 922 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Bethany Galat
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 854 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Rachel Bernhardt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 831 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 829 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kierra Smith
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 825 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Melissa Rodriguez Villanueva
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 803 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Laura Morley
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 800 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Barksdale
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 750 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Hannah Brunzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Spence
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 728 | – | ||
12 |
Jamie Yeung Yeung
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 720 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 686 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Liz Roberts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 642 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 619 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 598 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mary Martin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 613 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Lazor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 846 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 832 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Lilly King
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 814 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Rachel Bernhardt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 810 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Melissa Rodriguez Villanueva
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 795 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kierra Smith
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 793 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Laura Morley
Bahamas
|
Bahamas | 793 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Bethany Galat
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 772 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Hannah Brunzell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Barksdale
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 746 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Jamie Yeung Yeung
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 691 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Claire Donan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Spence
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 685 | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca Wacui KAMAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 622 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Liz Roberts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 590 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 584 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Mary Martin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 563 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Molly Hannis
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |