Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 919 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 897 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Marius Kusch
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 879 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Seliskar
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 865 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 853 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Vinicius Lanza
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 846 | – | ||
7 |
Giles Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 844 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 834 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Umit gures
Harvard
|
Harvard | 829 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
John Shebat
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 824 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 815 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 801 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 787 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 772 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 754 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Grant House
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 742 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 736 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 723 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 723 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sky Ho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 718 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
23 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
24 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 658 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 656 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Vincent Cheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 647 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 646 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 888 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marius Kusch
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 886 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 843 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Giles Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 840 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Vinicius Lanza
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 837 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Seliskar
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 829 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
John Shebat
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 828 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 828 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 828 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Umit gures
Harvard
|
Harvard | 815 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 808 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 797 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 796 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 788 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ryan Coetzee
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 775 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Grant House
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 750 | – | ||
18 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 739 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 733 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 710 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sky Ho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Luke Barr
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bowen Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 690 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
27 |
Vincent Cheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 660 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 658 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 653 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Brian Palaschuk
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 623 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 601 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 595 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Lorenzo Loria Elias
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 583 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniil Antipov
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tolba Tolba
Egypt
|
Egypt | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | NS | – | – |