Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines

  • Completed
  • Mar. 04–07, 2020
  • LCM
  • Des Moines, IA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 57.33
906 +1.1% SB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 57.34
OT 906 +0.9% PB
3 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite logo 57.98
OT 876 +1.3% SB
4 Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing logo 58.00
875 +0.7% SB
5 Beryl Gastaldello unattached 58.55
851 -0.2%
6 Amanda Kendall Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 59.06
829 -2.4%
7 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 59.30
OT 819 +0.3% PB
8 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 59.69
803
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 59.53
OT 809 +0.4% SB
10 Hali Flickinger Arizona State logo 59.86
796 -0.9%
11 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.01
OT 790
12 Alyssa Tetzloff unattached 1:00.08
787 -1.6%
13 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 1:00.10
787 -0.3%
14 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:00.16
OT 784
15 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.17
784 -1.7%
16 Linnea Mack unattached 1:00.19
783 +0.1% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Maddy Banic Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.34
777 -0.7%
18 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State logo 1:00.39
775 +0.7% PB
19 Kin Lok CHAN unattached 1:00.71
763 -0.5%
20 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 1:00.84
758 +3.2% PB
21 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 1:01.15
747 -1.6%
22 Abby Kapeller Riptide logo 1:01.17
746 +0.6% PB
23 Jasmine Hellmer unattached 1:01.86
721
24 Joanna Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 1:02.58
697 -1.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:01.11
748 +3.0% SB
26 Athena Meneses Kovacs Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:01.84
722 -1.1%
27 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:01.95
718 -2.0%
28 Maria Mata Cocco Club Libanes logo 1:02.89
687 -0.2%
29 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 1:03.19
677 -0.9%
30 ROZA ERDEMLI unattached 1:03.36
671
31 Emma Gleason unattached 1:03.58
664 -0.9%
32 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:03.93
654 -0.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 57.75
887 +0.2% PB
2 Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing logo 58.36
859 +0.1% SB
3 Beryl Gastaldello unattached 58.51
853 -0.1%
4 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 58.69
845 -1.3%
5 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite logo 58.84
838 -0.2%
6 Amanda Kendall Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 59.01
831 -2.4%
7 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 59.34
817 +0.3% PB
8 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 59.48
812
9 Hali Flickinger Arizona State logo 59.55
809 -0.4%
10 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 59.85
797 -1.2%
11 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.03
789
12 Alyssa Tetzloff unattached 1:00.07
788 -1.5%
13 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.10
787 -0.5%
14 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 1:00.29
779 -0.6%
15 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:00.42
774
15 Linnea Mack unattached 1:00.42
774 -0.2%
17 Maddy Banic Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.43
774 -0.8%
18 Kin Lok CHAN unattached 1:00.48
772 -0.1%
19 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.59
768 -0.8%
20 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 1:01.25
743 +2.5% SB
21 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State logo 1:01.32
741 -0.8%
22 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 1:01.50
734 -2.2%
23 Abby Kapeller Riptide logo 1:01.56
732 -0.0%
24 Joanna Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 1:01.59
731 +0.2% SB
25 Jasmine Hellmer unattached 1:01.62
730
26 Athena Meneses Kovacs Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:01.90
720 -1.2%
27 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:02.00
717 +1.5% SB
28 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:02.41
703 -2.8%
29 ROZA ERDEMLI unattached 1:02.75
691
30 Maria Mata Cocco Club Libanes logo 1:03.32
673 -0.9%
31 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:03.48
668 +0.2% SB
32 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 1:03.54
666 -1.5%
33 Emma Gleason unattached 1:03.88
655 -1.4%
34 Lia Neal Team Elite logo 1:04.49
637 -1.5%
35 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.63
633
36 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:08.12
540
Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logo NS
Allison Schmitt Arizona State logo NS