Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines

  • Completed
  • Mar. 04–07, 2020
  • LCM
  • Des Moines, IA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 1:54.59
OT 958 +0.9% SB
2 Siobhan Haughey Club Wolverine logo 1:56.48
913 -1.1%
3 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:56.92
902 +0.2% SB
4 Allison Schmitt Arizona State logo 1:57.72
884 -1.5%
5 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 1:58.21
873 +0.8% SB
6 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:58.36
870 +0.6% SB
7 Hali Flickinger Arizona State logo 1:58.40
869 +0.7% SB
8 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 1:59.61
843 +1.3% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 1:59.51
845
10 Andi Murez Team Elite logo 1:59.76
OT 840 +0.9% SB
11 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:00.08
833 -0.4%
12 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.35
OT 827 PB
13 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:00.96
815 +0.9% SB
14 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:01.33
807 +0.1% SB
15 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.77
799 +1.2% SB
16 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:04.20
753 -3.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:03.58
764 +2.5% PB
18 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:03.94
757
19 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:04.23
752 PB
20 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:04.62
745 -1.3%
21 Maria Mata Cocco Club Libanes logo 2:04.77
742 +2.8% SB
22 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.93
740 +0.5% SB
23 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:05.92
722 +0.8% SB
24 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:05.97
721
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 1:56.19
919 -0.4%
2 Hali Flickinger Arizona State logo 1:59.16
852 +0.1% SB
3 Siobhan Haughey Club Wolverine logo 1:59.18
852 -3.4%
4 Allison Schmitt Arizona State logo 1:59.21
851 -2.8%
5 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:59.27
850 -1.8%
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.43
847 -0.4%
7 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 1:59.44
846 -0.2%
8 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:59.75
840 -0.5%
9 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 2:00.21
830 +0.8% SB
10 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 2:00.46
825
11 Andi Murez Team Elite logo 2:00.55
823 +0.2% SB
12 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:00.92
816 -1.1%
13 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:01.21
810
14 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.30
OT 808 +1.6% PB
15 Gabrielle Deloof Team Elite logo 2:02.12
792 -2.0%
16 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:02.46
785 -0.3%
17 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:02.51
784 -1.9%
18 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:02.95
776 +1.1% PB
19 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:02.96
776 -1.2%
20 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:03.39
768 +2.7% PB
21 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:03.75
761 -0.6%
22 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:03.79
760 PB
23 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.71
744 +0.6% SB
24 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:04.81
742
25 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 2:05.65
727 +2.6% SB
26 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:05.84
724 +0.8% SB
27 Jamie Yeung Yeung Club Wolverine logo 2:06.38
714 +0.7% SB
28 Maria Mata Cocco Club Libanes logo 2:06.50
712 +1.4% SB
29 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.80
707
30 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 2:08.58
678 -0.0%
31 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 2:10.36
651 -2.6%
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo NS
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo NS
Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Joanna Evans Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Camille Cheng Pinnacle Racing logo NS