Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Des Moines

  • Completed
  • Mar 4–7, 2020
  • LCM
  • Des Moines, IA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky Nations Capital Swim Club logo 919 -0.4%
2 Hali Flickinger Arizona State - Summer/Club logo 852 +0.1% SB
3 Siobhan Haughey Club Wolverine logo 852 -3.4%
4 Allison Schmitt Arizona State - Summer/Club logo 851 -2.8%
5 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 850 -1.8%
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 847 -0.4%
7 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 846 -0.2%
8 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 840 -0.5%
9 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 830 +0.8% SB
10 Katie McLaughlin California Aquatics logo 825
11 Andrea Murez Team Elite logo 823 +0.2% SB
12 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 816 -1.1%
13 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 810
14 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 808 +1.6% PB
15 Gabby Deloof Team Elite logo 792 -2.0%
16 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 785 -0.3%
17 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 784 -1.9%
18 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 776 +1.1% PB
19 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 776 -1.2%
20 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 768 +2.7% PB
21 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 761 -0.6%
22 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 760 PB
23 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 744 +0.6% SB
24 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 742
25 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 727 +2.6% SB
26 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 724 +0.8% SB
27 Jamie Yeung Yeung Club Wolverine logo 714 +0.7% SB
28 Maria Mata Cocco Club Libanes logo 712 +1.4% SB
29 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 707
30 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 678 0.0%
31 Katia Soudakova Riptide logo 651 -2.6%
Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo NS
Joanna Evans Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Camille Cheng Pinnacle Racing logo NS
Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo NS