Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayson Briggs
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 375 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 12 | +6.0% | SB | |
8 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -8.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 602 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 552 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 574 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 585 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Colin Wegner
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 532 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 566 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 450 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 785 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 761 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 733 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 734 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 681 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 726 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tassilo Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 673 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 668 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 648 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 695 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 643 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 687 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 635 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Colin Wegner
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 606 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Noah Kyaw
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 597 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 629 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 594 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Ortiz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 499 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 541 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 538 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Caleb Gallagher
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Austin Patterson
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 513 | +10.7% | PB | |
34 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 506 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 538 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Nick Venker
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 537 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Landon Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 493 | – | PB | |
38 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | -5.2% | ||
39 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 531 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Atlan Pfluger
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 469 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 461 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 460 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Josh Lopez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 512 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 498 | +5.6% | PB | |
45 |
Blaise Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 432 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 436 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 460 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Jac Corbin
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 448 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Lane Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 445 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Michael Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 442 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Bryson Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 439 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Hugh Stertzel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 383 | -7.4% | ||
53 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 392 | +1.9% | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Scott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 432 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Nicholas Masella
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 383 | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Justin Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 422 | – | ||
57 |
stefano chaves
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 416 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Peyton (Lightning) Sewell
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 415 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 374 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Boston Lorenz
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 409 | +6.4% | PB | |
61 |
Alton Risner
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 357 | +8.1% | PB | |
62 |
Grady Amy
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 393 | +5.4% | PB | |
63 |
John Gonzales
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 350 | +10.0% | PB | |
64 |
Sebastian Medina
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 368 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 354 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alex Dharbal
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 347 | +8.4% | PB | |
67 |
Max Wollard
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 340 | – | ||
68 |
Colby Sallee
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 311 | +2.9% | PB | |
69 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 259 | -3.4% | ||
70 |
Carlos Gomez
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
71 |
Brett Bartek
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 239 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Saleem Najjar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 278 | +3.9% | PB | |
73 |
Ayden Mason
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 271 | +7.8% | PB | |
74 |
Arjun Radhakrishnan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 257 | +2.3% | PB | |
75 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 254 | +0.7% | SB | |
76 |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 200 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Jonah Ozmetin
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 232 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 186 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Jackson Powell
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 210 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ygal Karp
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 171 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
DeWayne Lewis
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 94 | +1.8% | PB | |
82 |
Cameron Harper
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 153 | +0.5% | SB | |
83 |
Cole Cary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
84 |
Kody Goebel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 124 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
William Koenig
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 122 | +1.2% | PB | |
86 |
Chase Anderson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 100 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Danny Leoro
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 79 | – | ||
88 |
Matthew Soenjoto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 68 | – | ||
89 |
Noah Jacobson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Ian Wentink
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
91 |
Caden Juang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | +9.5% | PB | |
– |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Garza
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Smythe
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adnan Dollar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 17 | +10.1% | PB | |
3 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | -10.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Arjun Raghavan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Manuel Diaz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 463 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 862 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 720 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aramis Friberg
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 664 | +9.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 655 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 640 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 724 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 697 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 685 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Hugele
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 537 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Leonardo Nguyen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 534 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 508 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 480 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Arjun Raghavan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 466 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Manuel Diaz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 414 | +5.7% | PB | |
– |
George Parlos
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – |