Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Parker
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Brooke Presny
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lily Mair
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Olivia Sina
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Melanie Regan
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Kadence Woods
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kailee Sitter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Boehning
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Zentner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Carly Oosterhof
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Riley Petrick
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Kenzi Matson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Anna Elsen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Isabella Walter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Johnson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Autumn Clark
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
30 |
Ava Hayes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Morgen Wilson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Magen Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -5.7% | ||
33 |
Brynn Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Jade Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Lydia Slager
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Claire Rusert
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Isabel Pelletier
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Maka Chikowero
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Sammi Kubsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kennedy Carr
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Raya Elliott
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Marly Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Evalyn Gannaway
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kendall Porter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +15.1% | PB | |
45 |
Annika Slager
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Tilly Bieganek
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Prowse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadyn McCann
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – |