Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brooke Presny
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Vander Sanden
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ellie Parker
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Sofia Alf
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Kadence Woods
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Jade Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Melanie Regan
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Sydney Prowse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Genevieve Martinez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Riley Petrick
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Lillian Talbert
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | ||
22 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Isabella Walter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Elsen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Magen Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +4.4% | SB | |
26 |
Elise Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Morgen Wilson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Pelletier
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Blank
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Johnson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Vera Akimova
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Maka Chikowero
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Evelyn Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Natalie Mar
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Claire Rusert
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -8.0% | ||
37 |
Paige Kovac
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Camryn King
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Sammi Kubsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Amber Burdette
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Grove
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Kennedy Carr
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Lily Schmitz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Rufer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +0.1% | SB | |
45 |
Stella Raabe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
46 |
Matilda Putney
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Alli Erickson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Cora Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Mallin
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Evalyn Gannaway
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
51 |
Kenna Rooney
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | ||
52 |
Kelaney Kumlien
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Alison Plummer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +9.6% | PB | |
54 |
Emily Hanekamp
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Madelyn McMeans
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Daniella Beard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Alexis McMeans
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Sweeney
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadyn McCann
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – |