Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | +3.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | -2.5% | |||
6 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | ||
7 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 11 | -3.7% | |||
9 |
Adam Jones
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | B | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Shields
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | -1.6% | |||
14 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Blaine Robinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 2 | +2.0% | SB | ||
16 |
Jack Sentell
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Evan Baker
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | – | |||
18 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Brent Baker
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | – | |||
20 |
Spencer Quon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Hayden Carroll
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Gabe Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | |||
27 |
Hudson Lowery
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | |||
28 |
Noah Chapman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Jack Motl
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Nick Velezis
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +1.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
32 |
Jeremy Blomberg
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Gryffin Ostner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.9% | |||
35 |
Sam Demotte
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Landon Theisen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – |