Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Leighton Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 11 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amelia Steiner
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 9 | +2.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | +3.7% | SB | ||
12 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +2.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 812 | +2.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 760 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 789 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 741 | -3.4% | |||
4 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 786 | +1.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 735 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Leighton Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | YMCA | 717 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 712 | – | |||
9 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 709 | +1.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 705 | +2.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 705 | +3.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Amelia Steiner
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 695 | +1.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 688 | +0.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 684 | +0.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Sofia Roberts
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 725 | +0.7% | SB | ||
18 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 680 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 670 | +2.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Abby Liff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 653 | -3.0% | |||
21 |
Annsley Holloway
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 695 | -1.9% | |||
22 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 646 | +0.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 691 | +3.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 686 | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 653 | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Kai Zhang
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 683 | +2.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Nicole Caruso
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 671 | +0.0% | SB | ||
29 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 638 | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 636 | – | |||
31 |
Caroline Gray
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 634 | +0.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 653 | +1.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 615 | -0.4% | |||
34 |
Rosemary Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 641 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 607 | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 592 | +3.1% | SB | ||
37 |
Ella James
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 587 | +2.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 543 | +1.8% | SB | ||
39 |
Sammy Friel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 555 | +0.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 540 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
Alli Pye
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 584 | -0.5% | |||
42 |
Caroline Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 540 | -4.2% | |||
43 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 530 | – | |||
– |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – |