Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Knight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | SB | ||
14 |
CeCe York
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +3.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 1 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 828 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Meredith DiPasquale
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 783 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 754 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 747 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 738 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 727 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 719 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Knight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 717 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 707 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Kelly Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 715 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 699 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
CeCe York
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 705 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 691 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 681 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Raine Boles
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 671 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 678 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kate Netolicky
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Blasingame
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 661 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Emma Fenton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 659 | +5.0% | SB | |
24 |
Jayme Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 666 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hayley Lambert
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 649 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Dick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 634 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 634 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Lizzie Sander
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 638 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 625 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 614 | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Callie Clinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 617 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Gracie Bellah
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Lauren Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 595 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Anna Weis
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 581 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Katie Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 569 | – | PB | |
40 |
Claire Epperson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 560 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Belle flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 566 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Macy Sanders
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Meina Liu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 542 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Emily Harris
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |