Swimcloud
Utah Senior Championships

Utah Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 20–22, 2020
  • SCY
  • Washington, UT
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 786 -2.8%
2 Hayden Palmer Lehi Aquatics logo 718
3 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 691
4 Braden Christensen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 673 PB
5 Charlie Simmons Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 685 -1.5%
6 Yan Dvoretskiy Swim Utah logo 684 PB
7 Kyle Snowder Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 666 PB
8 Evan VanBrocklin Olympus Aquatics logo 676 -0.6%
9 Sean Farrenkopf Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 625 -0.2%
10 Michael Wallis Olympus Aquatics logo 623 -4.1%
11 Kaleb Feland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 704 -3.8%
12 Andrew Lemon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 639 -3.7%
13 Ian Conner Olympus Aquatics logo 685 +0.4% PB
14 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 682 +5.2% PB
15 Jaxon Jensen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 584
16 Jayden Hicken Wasatch Swim Clu logo 626 -1.7%
17 Max Cannon Cedar Swim Club logo 620 -5.7%
18 Caleb Wynn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 665 -3.3%
19 Cameron Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 571
20 Ian Johnson Olympus Aquatics logo 597 -3.1%
21 Alexander Gustat Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 562 -2.7%
21 Trevan Staker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 608 +4.9% SB
23 Jack Halbersleben Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 585 -2.9%
24 Nicholas Anderson Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 571 -3.6%
25 Tanner Harmon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 578 -3.2%
26 Martin Anders Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 567 -2.6%
27 Ethan Brown Lehi Aquatics logo 578 -4.5%
28 Grant Gibbs Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 575 -1.4%
29 Alexander Turney Olympus Aquatics logo 567 +0.1% PB
30 Nicholas Kinkade Layton Surfers logo 565 -3.2%
31 Morgan Robinson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 560 -3.4%
32 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 560 -2.6%
33 Jack Saber Olympus Aquatics logo 602 -1.9%
34 Bridger Sink Olympus Aquatics logo 597 -1.3%
35 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 548 -5.3%
36 Case Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 536 +1.6% PB
37 Bridger Smith Lehi Aquatics logo 587 -0.9%
38 Lukas Keele Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 645 -4.1%
39 Cody Chaffee Park City Swimming logo 529
40 Robert Parsons Layton Surfers logo 517 -0.7%
41 Holden Cheney Murray Aquatic Club logo 480 PB
42 Hunter Patterson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 512 +3.7% PB
43 Kevin Dew Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 511
44 Canon Shumway Orem Timpanogos logo 522 -4.6%
45 Tallin Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 627 -3.0%
46 Carter Neerings Murray Aquatic Club logo 468 PB
47 Gauge Tobiasson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 556 PB
48 Tobler Dotson Cedar Swim Club logo 554 +6.1% PB
49 Braedon Scott Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 550 -2.4%
50 Alex Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 506 +1.1% PB
51 Jackson DuBose Cache Valley Marlins logo 504 -1.9%
52 Athan Skedros Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 547 -1.4%
53 Kaehl Scott Lehi Aquatics logo 501 PB
54 Alex Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 455
55 Reagan Erickson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 499 +2.2% PB
56 Marcus Graham Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 488 -3.9%
57 Domingo Contreras Swim Utah logo 497 PB
58 Ethan Leavitt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 531 -1.0%
59 Taua Fitisemanu Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 441 +2.1% SB
60 Abraham Campbell Olympus Aquatics logo 483 -1.1%
61 Chase Dailey Olympus Aquatics logo 471
62 Andrew Shaw West Valley Aquatics logo 469 +1.0% PB
63 Jaxon Tueller Cache Valley Marlins logo 464
64 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 456 +1.5% PB
65 Patrick Bless Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 443 PB
66 AJ Whitney Utah Valley Aquatics logo 556 -0.5%
67 Dylan Stauffer Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 406
68 Ryan Robinson Cache Valley Marlins logo 399 -2.8%
69 Max Petersen Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 483 PB
70 Aiden Roy Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 481 -0.5%
70 Tyler Ridley PS logo 428 -3.6%
72 Stephen Bunnell Cache Valley Marlins logo 433 -1.1%
73 Lars Leigh Pirate Swim Club logo 421 +0.4% PB
74 Luke Garstang Olympus Aquatics logo 473 -3.9%
75 Peter Grinsell Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 416 -5.6%
76 Nathan Rock Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads logo 417 +0.2% PB
77 Chandler Wambach Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 457 PB
78 Andrew Hill Lehi Aquatics logo 369 -0.2%
79 Ben Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 408
80 Rhys Staples Wasatch Swim Clu logo 447 -1.5%
81 Walter Christensen Orem Timpanogos logo 394 -3.7%
82 Reef Yoked Park City Swimming logo 444 PB
83 Tylan Spencer Lehi Aquatics logo 401 -1.1%
84 Isaac Sorensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 387
85 Jackson Greenwood Orem Timpanogos logo 591 -2.6%
86 Kade Bethers Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 403 -1.8%
87 Thor Labrum Lehi Aquatics logo 310 -0.8%
88 Kupo Aina Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 288 PB
89 Canyon Kraatz Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 247
Landry Hill Lehi Aquatics logo DQ
Lincoln Yospe Murray Aquatic Club logo DQ
cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logo NS
Sebastian Trias Swim Utah logo NS