Swimcloud
Utah Senior Championships

Utah Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 20–22, 2020
  • SCY
  • Washington, UT
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Catalin Ungur Olympus Aquatics logo 814 -3.6%
2 Cameron Barney Lehi Aquatics logo 826 -3.5%
3 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 737 +1.0% PB
4 Payton Plumb Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 716 -4.1%
5 cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logo 708 -7.4%
6 Landry Hill Lehi Aquatics logo 703 -3.4%
7 Guil Ware Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 677 -2.3%
8 Jaxon Jensen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 676 +5.1% SB
9 Tate Butler Olympus Aquatics logo 668 -6.6%
10 Ethan Groethe South Davis Aquatics Team logo 681
11 Stuart Burbidge Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 676 -1.1%
11 Hyatt Iverson Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 702 -3.9%
13 Ryan Garstang Olympus Aquatics logo 641 +0.8% PB
14 Jacob Ricci Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 680 +0.3% PB
15 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 730 PB
16 Spencer Eyring Utah Valley Aquatics logo 631 PB
17 Jack Saber Olympus Aquatics logo 726 0.0%
18 Grant Gibbs Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 671 -2.4%
19 Angel Nunez-lanza West Valley Aquatics logo 666 -1.7%
20 Anthony Caliendo Cache Valley Marlins logo 664 -3.3%
21 Zerin Wolfgramm Race Swami logo 635 -3.0%
22 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 658 -1.0%
23 Kyle Snowder Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 628 +2.6% PB
24 Kevin Dew Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 621 PB
25 Trevor Arnes Layton Surfers logo 646 +2.0% SB
26 Braxton Armstrong Utah Valley Aquatics logo 616 -3.0%
27 Trevan Staker Utah Valley Aquatics logo 635 -4.2%
28 Gavin Willis South Davis Aquatics Team logo 592 -3.6%
29 Chase Dailey Olympus Aquatics logo 588 PB
29 Sebastian Trias Swim Utah logo 615 -4.1%
31 Benjamin Landheim Layton Surfers logo 586 -2.4%
32 Jayden Hicken Wasatch Swim Clu logo 613 PB
33 David Braghin South Davis Aquatics Team logo 585 -0.3%
34 Coleman Atkinson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 561 -1.8%
34 Alexander Gustat Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 561 -7.2%
34 Cameron Robinson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 561 +0.9% PB
37 Rex Brunsdale Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 573 PB
37 Luke Deller Layton Surfers logo 654 -3.8%
39 Tyler Ridley PS logo 571 -4.0%
40 Liam Seolas Lehi Aquatics logo 554 -2.5%
41 Scott Buker Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 594 PB
42 Hunter Patterson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 562 +1.8% PB
42 Robert Parsons Layton Surfers logo 562 -1.4%
44 Reuben Dotson Cedar Swim Club logo 545 -4.6%
45 Jackson DuBose Cache Valley Marlins logo 584 -2.2%
46 Braedon Scott Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 632 +1.0% PB
46 Tobler Dotson Cedar Swim Club logo 632 +1.6% PB
48 Case Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 545 -0.3%
49 Caleb Wynn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 622 PB
50 Isaac Sorensen Cache Valley Marlins logo 534
51 Nate Church PS logo 558 -1.3%
52 Connor Innocenzi Clearfied City A logo 529 -1.4%
53 Ty Johnson Lehi Aquatics logo 510
54 Bennion Messenger Utah Valley Aquatics logo 547 -2.6%
54 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 547 -0.2%
56 Jaxon Tueller Cache Valley Marlins logo 546 PB
57 Mitchel Armstrong Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 506 PB
58 Andrew Shaw West Valley Aquatics logo 527 +2.4% PB
59 Richard Rowley Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 517 -3.0%
60 Seth Overman Race Swami logo 484 -4.9%
60 Spencer Faragher Orem Timpanogos logo 467 -1.5%
62 Lucas Simmons PS logo 478 -5.2%
62 Walter Christensen Orem Timpanogos logo 478 +7.7% PB
64 AJ Whitney Utah Valley Aquatics logo 583 +2.7% SB
65 Devin Jessop Murray Aquatic Club logo 448 PB
66 Ryan Robinson Cache Valley Marlins logo 423
67 Lars Leigh Pirate Swim Club logo 427 -3.4%
68 Jacob Black Cache Valley Marlins logo 430 PB
69 Chase Thompson Swim Utah logo 102
Miles Dayley Lehi Aquatics logo NS