Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Edwards
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
CONNOR DRUCIS
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Connor Currie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Reise
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan BLUMENFELD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Zachary Muragaki
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Patrick Streyle
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
John KOEBEL
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Vaxmonsky
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nate Canapp
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Merke
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Seip
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | – | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Luke Mitchell
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Robert Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Carson Dunker
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
31 |
ALEX ASSOUFID
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Hanlon
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Gavin Franklin
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
OWEN SCHULZE
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Zachary Zinderman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.0% | ||
36 |
ANDREW STARVAGGI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Aiden Rankin
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Verch
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
39 |
KYLE ZGORSKI
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Schreiber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
41 |
SOLOMON WOLDESELASSIE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Damanti
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Tluszcz
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
David Zea
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Sam Shenot
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Owen D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% |