Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 24 | +1.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 20 | +4.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 19 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Megan Dunnigan
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 18 | – | |||
6 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Kayla Mendonca
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 15 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Brianna Deierlein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Morgan Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abbey Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tahlia Crowley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +3.0% | SB | ||
13 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Panaroni
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 7 | +4.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | -0.6% | |||
16 |
Ava Keane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +1.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 4 | +3.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +3.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 714 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Mckenna Haynes
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 827 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Elise Richardson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 713 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 659 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Sydney Crawford
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke keeney
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 664 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Shayna Millard
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 660 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Amelia Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 677 | -3.6% | ||
30 |
Ella Halpin
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 647 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 829 | +0.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 827 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 812 | +3.5% | SB | ||
4 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 807 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Megan Dunnigan
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 801 | – | |||
6 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 767 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 792 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Kayla Mendonca
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 735 | -1.5% | |||
9 |
Morgan Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 734 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Brianna Deierlein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 804 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 791 | -0.9% | |||
12 |
Tahlia Crowley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 717 | +1.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 706 | +3.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 736 | +1.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 733 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Abbey Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 709 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 777 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Ava Keane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 691 | 0.0% | |||
19 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 697 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Emma Panaroni
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 692 | +3.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 761 | -1.9% | |||
22 |
Ella Halpin
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 687 | +1.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Mckenna Haynes
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Shayna Millard
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 683 | +0.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 800 | +2.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 662 | +1.2% | SB | ||
27 |
Sydney Crawford
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Elise Richardson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 687 | +1.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Brooke keeney
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 657 | +3.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | +0.1% | SB | ||
31 |
Amelia Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 676 | -3.6% | |||
32 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 643 | +0.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 631 | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Julia McCarthy
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 641 | – | |||
35 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 663 | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 663 | +1.7% | SB | ||
37 |
Viv Freitas
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 620 | – | |||
38 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 627 | – | |||
39 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 625 | +1.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Emma Padros
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 623 | +2.2% | SB | ||
41 |
Caroline Mahoney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 611 | -0.4% | |||
42 |
Ruthie Reynolds
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Julia Lucey
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 609 | -0.5% | |||
44 |
Faith Gambardella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | +2.5% | SB | ||
45 |
Sarah Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 604 | +1.2% | SB | ||
46 |
Eva Cuevas
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 604 | +4.2% | PB | ||
47 |
Rachel Flaherty
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 601 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Marea Li
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.3% | |||
49 |
Alejandra Roldan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 596 | -1.5% | |||
50 |
Kelti Johnson
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.4% | |||
50 |
Daphne Peterson
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 589 | +7.0% | SB | ||
52 |
Leila Sofiane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Maggie Sedlak
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 586 | -1.3% | |||
54 |
Devin McGovern
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 576 | – | |||
55 |
Alessandra D'Arcy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.5% | SB | ||
56 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 561 | -2.1% | |||
57 |
Rhianna Gilbertson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 562 | -1.6% | |||
58 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 547 | – | |||
59 |
Ellie Park
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 622 | -1.8% | |||
60 |
Emma Ruffo
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.1% | PB | ||
61 |
Ava Breton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 534 | -2.0% | |||
62 |
Carleigh Motycka
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 521 | -3.0% | |||
63 |
Brooke Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 518 | -5.8% | |||
64 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 602 | -1.6% | |||
65 |
Julia Stellato
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 528 | – | |||
66 |
Tori Newton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 514 | -1.5% | |||
– |
Kelci Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | |||
– |
Mia Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Meghan Hammarlund
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | NS | – | – |