Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 21 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 19 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 18 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Tobey Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8.50 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 8.50 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 6 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Charles Blanc
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Weston Watts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Noah Davey
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | -10.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 697 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 621 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 655 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 639 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 885 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 750 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 739 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 736 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 811 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Edwards
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 731 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 701 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 715 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tobey Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Charles Blanc
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Carey
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 664 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Weston Watts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Noah Davey
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 667 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Bruce BANNISTER
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 647 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 634 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 631 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
James David
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 705 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 649 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 619 | -6.2% | ||
27 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 614 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 694 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 638 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 635 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 685 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 681 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Ronin Pettit
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Elliott Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 622 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 621 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 576 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nolan Skiff
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 668 | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 666 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Larkin Shearin
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 666 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 612 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Matthew Chong
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Owen Nieders
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 664 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Carson Mozingo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 609 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 609 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Evan Thrasher
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 606 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Ephraim Freeman
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 603 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 597 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 553 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Taylor Milham
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 566 | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 643 | – | PB | |
57 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 542 | +0.8% | SB | |
58 |
Stephen Savage
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
59 |
Charlie Deaton
Fins
|
Fins | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Drew Fey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 550 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 548 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 538 | +5.8% | SB | |
63 |
Tyler Broussard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
64 |
Jalen Walker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 531 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 553 | +3.1% | PB | |
66 |
Brady Cawthon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 521 | -1.7% | ||
66 |
T. J. Smith
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 505 | -3.7% | ||
68 |
Luke Baker
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 503 | -3.3% | ||
69 |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 509 | -3.6% | ||
70 |
Lucas Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 535 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 492 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Jake Flaherty
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 529 | -3.2% | ||
73 |
Thomas Young
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 480 | +0.4% | SB | |
74 |
Sam Seifert
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Nic Raczynski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 562 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |