Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2020
  • SCY
  • ROCK HILL, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 825 -1.1%
2 Linnea Ransford City of Charleston Southern logo 779 +1.7% SB
3 Ann Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 774 +0.7% SB
4 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 772
5 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 756
6 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 751 +0.8% SB
7 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 744
8 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 750 -3.0%
9 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 753 -0.8%
10 ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 736 -1.6%
11 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 735 -0.9%
12 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 734 -2.0%
13 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 738 -0.1%
14 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 724 +4.2% SB
15 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 721 +4.5% PB
16 HAYDEN KIRKHART Palmetto Aquatics logo 703 +2.0% PB
17 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 700 -0.3%
18 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 697
19 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 727 +1.6% SB
20 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 696 -1.2%
21 Bogdana Ndubuisi Columbia Swimmin logo 716 +1.1% PB
22 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 674 -0.5%
23 Illyanna Lightfoot South Carolina Swim Club logo 677 -2.2%
24 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 661
25 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 643 +1.1% SB
26 Deanna Caceres Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 651 +1.9% PB
27 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 651 +2.5% SB
28 Sally Ouzts Palmetto Aquatics logo 654 -0.3%
29 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 633 -0.4%
30 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 642 -1.8%
31 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 631
32 Grace Hilton Hilton Head Aquatics logo 619 +3.5% PB
33 Boguslawa Ndubuisi Columbia Swimmin logo 630 +4.2% PB
33 Mary Jensen Team Greenville logo 630 +9.8% PB
35 Katharine Green South Carolina Swim Club logo 616 +1.0% SB
36 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 592 +2.8% SB
37 Reagan Stanislaw Y-Spartaquatics logo 608 -0.7%
38 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 606 -1.0%
39 Anna Albert Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 598 +4.1% PB
40 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 583 -0.1%
41 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 590 +1.7% PB
42 Laura Bachelder Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 582 +1.5% PB
43 Eugenia Manning Palmetto Aquatics logo 580 +1.7% PB
44 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 560 -1.3%
45 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 568 +3.9% SB
45 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 558 +0.3% SB
47 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 567 -1.1%
48 Madison Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 570 -0.4%
49 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 564
50 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 551 -1.7%
51 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 532 -0.5%
52 Lindsey Burbage City of Charleston Southern logo 545 +0.4% PB
53 Meredith Rice Y-Spartaquatics logo 542 -2.1%
54 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 533
55 Caroline Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 513 -5.2%
56 Kathryn Kolb Palmetto Aquatics logo 523 -0.2%
57 Tamra Tipton Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 523 PB
58 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 504
59 Kaleigh Lawler Swim Charleston logo 514 -0.4%
60 Sarah Liebenow Palmetto Aquatics logo 504 +1.1% PB
61 Emily Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 516 -1.1%
62 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 501 -1.8%
63 Cassidy Lima City of Charleston Southern logo 494 -1.1%
64 Julia Fragile South Carolina Swim Club logo 482 -1.6%
65 Milly Byrne Team Greenville logo 469 -0.2%
66 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 438
67 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 448 -1.7%
68 Anna Todd Columbia Swimmin logo 425 +4.6% PB
69 Claudia White Swim Charleston logo 382 -0.1%
DELANEY JONES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS