Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Chrisman Rand
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 605 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 621 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 579 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 560 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 559 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 573 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 554 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Roberts
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 781 | – | ||
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 748 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 793 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 743 | – | ||
6 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 761 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 723 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 705 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 691 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 730 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 679 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 673 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Chrisman Rand
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 649 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 661 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Anna Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 628 | +3.5% | SB | |
17 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 620 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 623 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 615 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 595 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Shelby Gourley
Fins
|
Fins | 623 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
24 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 565 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 609 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 549 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 544 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Regan Leach
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 557 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 556 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 544 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Parker Chastain
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 521 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 495 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 499 | +1.0% | SB | |
43 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 527 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Hannah Chambers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 478 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Addy Strickland
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 492 | +2.2% | SB | |
46 |
Anna Satterfield
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 473 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Mia Pogorzelski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | -5.1% | ||
48 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 438 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Sarah Liebenow
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 423 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 419 | – | ||
51 |
Sarah Ocampo
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 404 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 423 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |