Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2020
  • SCY
  • ROCK HILL, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 831 -0.4%
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 784 -3.2%
3 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 748 -5.8%
4 ANNA ASHLEY Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 735 -1.4%
5 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 726 -1.4%
6 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 740 -1.6%
7 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 748
8 Grace Isaacs unattached 727 -1.0%
9 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 712 -2.1%
10 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville logo 706 -0.1%
11 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 696 +1.3% PB
12 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 679 -0.9%
13 Allie Ingram Hilton Head Aquatics logo 686 +3.4% PB
14 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 671 -3.2%
15 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 669 -0.5%
16 Molly Tate Coastal Aquatic Club logo 690 +2.9% PB
17 Illyanna Lightfoot South Carolina Swim Club logo 686 -0.1%
18 Chrisman Rand Swim Charleston logo 652
19 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 680 -1.1%
20 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 662
21 Gardner Viney Y-Spartaquatics logo 677 -0.6%
22 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 676 -0.9%
23 Gabi Reed South Carolina Swim Club logo 641 -4.9%
24 Ann Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo 652 +1.4% PB
25 Hannah Yemec Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 663 PB
26 Peyton Vidrine Carolina Aquatic logo 644 +0.1% SB
27 Alaina Smith Y-Spartaquatics logo 622 +2.8% SB
28 Peyton McWhorter Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 622 -0.3%
29 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 636 -1.0%
30 Abbie Hassell South Carolina Swim Club logo 616 -0.9%
31 Mary Shaw Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 647 +0.1% SB
32 Julia Fragile South Carolina Swim Club logo 645 +1.2% PB
33 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 610 -3.3%
34 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 621 -2.7%
35 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 619 -1.4%
36 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 603
37 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 598 -1.0%
37 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 613 -1.2%
39 Hanna Barton unattached 598
40 Abby Hoshour McLeod Racing Cl logo 586 -2.6%
41 Kaitlyn Golyski Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 614 -5.7%
42 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 581 -3.4%
43 Elizabeth Barr Team Greenville logo 611 +1.3% PB
44 Tamra Tipton Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 607 -1.7%
45 Madelyn Routhier South Carolina Swim Club logo 603 -5.3%
45 Laura Bachelder Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 586 -4.1%
47 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 570 -0.5%
48 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 581 +0.0% SB
49 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 579 -2.7%
50 Jenna Thrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 578
51 Katharine Green South Carolina Swim Club logo 588 +5.5% PB
52 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 566 -0.2%
52 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 566 -1.4%
54 Deanna Caceres Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 564 -5.6%
55 Anna Gahagan Palmetto Aquatics logo 580 +2.3% SB
56 Mckenzie Hoppe Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 543 -0.3%
57 Anna Halligan Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 598 PB
58 Anna O'Shaughnessey Carolina Aquatic logo 533 PB
59 Sarah McCoy Swim Charleston logo 560 -1.5%
60 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 528 -3.1%
61 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo 542 +2.1% SB
62 Mara Goodrich South Carolina Swim Club logo 541 +2.7% PB
63 Audrey Perry Hilton Head Aquatics logo 557 +1.7% PB
64 Ann Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 554 -3.1%
65 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 513 -2.7%
66 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 509 -5.2%
67 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 539 +4.2% PB
68 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 520 -1.5%
69 Holly Herndon Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 504 -1.1%
70 Sarah Ellen Johnson Team Greenville logo 502 -0.3%
71 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 510 -3.6%
72 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 509 -7.9%
73 Claire DePiero Team Greenville logo 524 +0.5% SB
74 Carson Bowen Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 520 -3.9%
75 Claudia White Swim Charleston logo 489 -2.2%
76 Hannah McDonough Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 514 -2.8%
77 Turner Jillson Y-Spartaquatics logo 495 -1.8%
78 Sloan Hawkins Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 491
79 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 490 -2.9%
80 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 485 -1.3%
81 Grace Howitt unattached 493 -1.9%
81 Ashley Hubbard Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 476 -4.8%
81 Bogumila Ndubuisi Columbia Swimmin logo 493 PB
84 Katherine Beebe Swim Charleston logo 469 -2.6%
85 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 469 +1.5% PB
86 Mackenzie Riga Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 474 -3.5%
87 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 436
88 Reagan Stanislaw Y-Spartaquatics logo 397 -1.6%
Kyla King Hilton Head Aquatics logo NS