Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Anna ASHLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 21 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 19 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Fiona O'Connor
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | +4.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 681 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ellis Pitts
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 660 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Deanna Caceres
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 655 | -5.0% | ||
26 |
Cate Phipps
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 649 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Allie Ingram
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 649 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Isaacs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 646 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 654 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Isaacs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 869 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 856 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 780 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Anna ASHLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 780 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 773 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
7 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 775 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 760 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 747 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 738 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 732 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Fiona O'Connor
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 729 | – | ||
14 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | – | ||
15 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 715 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 713 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 686 | +6.7% | SB | |
19 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 710 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ellis Pitts
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 654 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 644 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Deanna Caceres
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 643 | -5.5% | ||
25 |
Allie Ingram
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Cate Phipps
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 635 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 641 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 615 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Isaacs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isabelle Guerriero
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 615 | +1.2% | SB | |
36 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 602 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 602 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 608 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | -6.4% | ||
40 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 593 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline Agostini
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 578 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Kylie Larkin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 587 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
46 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 556 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 555 | +1.9% | SB | |
49 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 554 | +1.4% | SB | |
49 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 563 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Laura Bachelder
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 552 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 561 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 547 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +1.5% | SB | |
57 |
Maddie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 538 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 546 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 528 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Lili Hamilton
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 514 | – | ||
61 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 514 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 513 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Grace Kolb
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 522 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 511 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 507 | -5.6% | ||
67 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 515 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Anna Albert
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 513 | +0.0% | SB | |
69 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 496 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 496 | +4.1% | PB | |
71 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 489 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 489 | – | ||
73 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 480 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 470 | -3.6% | ||
75 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 467 | +0.2% | SB | |
76 |
Mckenzie Hoppe
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
77 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 466 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Ava Padgett
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 455 | -2.3% | ||
79 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 408 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Dorothy Russell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 384 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Abbie Hassell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |