Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 14 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Zane Ross
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 640 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 602 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
28 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 497 | – | ||
30 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 407 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 729 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 701 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Robin Domingo
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 743 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 635 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 652 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 658 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 654 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Jake Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 611 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 618 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 643 | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 577 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 561 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 571 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | -5.4% | ||
23 |
Zane Ross
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 613 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 594 | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 589 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 508 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 481 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 474 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 491 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sam White
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 469 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 460 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Lije Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 505 | – | ||
35 |
Drew Smiley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
36 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |