Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2020
  • SCY
  • ROCK HILL, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Liz Roberts Gamecock Aquatic logo 807
2 Mary Shaw Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 818 +1.5% PB
3 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 772 +2.7% SB
4 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 767 -2.7%
5 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 750 -3.9%
6 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 744 -1.2%
7 Meredith Rice Y-Spartaquatics logo 779 -2.5%
8 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 730
9 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 686 -3.1%
10 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 707 -0.0%
11 Lindsey Burbage City of Charleston Southern logo 713 +1.7% PB
12 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 666 -1.8%
13 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 673 -3.6%
14 Bogdana Ndubuisi Columbia Swimmin logo 699 +0.8% PB
15 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 662
16 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 639 -6.5%
17 Anna Frye Carolina Aquatic logo 633 -1.0%
18 Chrisman Rand Swim Charleston logo 633 -0.9%
19 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 654 -0.1%
20 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 641 +1.7% PB
21 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 616 -1.7%
22 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 623 -1.4%
23 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 596 -0.1%
24 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 614 -1.2%
25 Shelby Gourley Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 634 +1.4% PB
26 Sarah Ellen Johnson Team Greenville logo 588 +0.9% PB
27 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 604 +0.2% SB
28 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 576
29 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 591 -1.8%
30 Addy Strickland Palmetto Aquatics logo 584 -3.2%
31 ELIZABETH LOUDERMILK Team Greenville logo 580
32 Ashley Hubbard Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 571 +2.2% SB
33 Katharine Green South Carolina Swim Club logo 592 -0.6%
34 Emily Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 586 +0.4% SB
35 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 560 +1.0% PB
36 Turner Jillson Y-Spartaquatics logo 555 +0.5% PB
37 Abigail Bright Y-Spartaquatics logo 551 +2.2% PB
38 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 526 -0.4%
39 Parker Chastain Team Greenville logo 525 +1.0% PB
40 Anna Satterfield Coastal Aquatic Club logo 540 +3.6% PB
41 Miriam Woodhull Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 562 -0.8%
42 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 537 +0.8% SB
43 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 510 -2.7%
44 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 503 -0.7%
45 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 523 -4.4%
46 Lauren Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 501 -1.5%
47 Kathryn Kolb Palmetto Aquatics logo 543 -0.2%
48 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 512
49 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 529 +2.1% PB
50 Mia Pogorzelski Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 565 -0.1%
51 Carson Bowen Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 516 +0.5% SB
52 Mary Huddleston City of Charleston Southern logo 515 +0.4% PB
53 Hannah McDonough Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 514 -1.6%
54 Lily Fairbank Palmetto Aquatics logo 489 -0.4%
55 Caroline Vincent Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 488 PB
56 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 432 -4.7%
57 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 411 -3.9%
58 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 400 -3.2%
59 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 385 -3.7%
60 Reagan Stanislaw Y-Spartaquatics logo 381 -4.7%
Cate Phipps McLeod Racing Cl logo DQ
Katharine Ollar Team Greenville logo DQ