Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattia ZUIN
Italy
|
Italy | 747 | – | ||
2 |
JOAQUIN Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
3 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
4 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 591 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 587 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
10 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
11 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
12 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
13 |
Kacper Rafal
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
14 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
15 |
Will Coady
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
16 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
17 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Fowler
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 555 | – | ||
20 |
Davidson Vincent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Ky Odlum
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 538 | – | ||
22 |
Cieran Wong
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 533 | – | ||
23 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 533 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | – | ||
25 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
26 |
Andres moreno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 491 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Joshua Justin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel García
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | PB | |
30 |
Diego Nazario-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 471 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
32 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Alexis Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
35 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
36 |
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 439 | – | ||
36 |
Gustavo Tunon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 439 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Christian Tijero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
41 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
42 |
Rafael Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 427 | – | ||
43 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
43 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
45 |
Alejandro Plaza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
47 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 407 | – | ||
48 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
49 |
Justin Fox
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 396 | – | ||
50 |
Victor Lago
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 394 | – | ||
51 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
52 |
Louis Rosado
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 378 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
55 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
56 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 364 | – | ||
57 |
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 357 | – | PB | |
58 |
Peter Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
59 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 323 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Daniels
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Mesa
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Newry
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |