Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Margherita PANZIERA
Italy
|
Italy | 762 | – | |||
3 |
Allyson Ponson
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 707 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 664 | – | |||
5 |
Andrea Santander
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 649 | – | |||
6 |
Ines Remersaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | |||
7 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 617 | – | |||
8 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 612 | – | |||
9 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 604 | – | |||
10 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | – | |||
11 |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 596 | – | |||
12 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 583 | +2.2% | SB | ||
13 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 578 | – | |||
14 |
Nicole Aldrich
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 575 | – | |||
15 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | – | |||
16 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 570 | -2.1% | |||
17 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 569 | – | |||
18 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 558 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 557 | – | |||
20 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 548 | – | |||
21 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 547 | +2.9% | SB | ||
22 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 546 | – | |||
23 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | – | |||
24 |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | – | |||
25 |
Giann Sands
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 532 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Valentina Plaza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | -0.3% | |||
27 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Kendra Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | |||
29 |
Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 510 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Gabriela Brunt
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 506 | – | |||
32 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 504 | – | |||
33 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 501 | – | |||
34 |
Mia Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 492 | +3.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 483 | – | |||
36 |
Robyn Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 482 | +0.3% | SB | ||
37 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 481 | – | |||
38 |
Manuela Gonzalez Barrantes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | |||
39 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 479 | – | |||
40 |
sofia sarros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | |||
41 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 478 | – | |||
42 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 477 | – | |||
43 |
Zoe Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +1.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | – | |||
45 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 466 | – | |||
46 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | |||
47 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 464 | – | |||
47 |
Maureen Guillen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 464 | – | |||
49 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 463 | – | |||
50 |
Alexia Holtz Miñarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Nicole Ximena Casariego
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 457 | – | |||
53 |
Anastasia Lutz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | |||
54 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 452 | – | |||
55 |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 448 | – | |||
56 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 447 | – | |||
57 |
Lorelei Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 443 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | – | |||
58 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | – | |||
60 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 425 | +4.9% | PB | ||
61 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 424 | – | |||
62 |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 422 | – | |||
63 |
Andrea Freites
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 422 | – | |||
64 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 420 | – | |||
65 |
Grace Ravel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 408 | – | |||
66 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 396 | – | |||
67 |
Olivia Keable
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 395 | – | |||
68 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 386 | – | |||
69 |
Taffi ILLIS
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 381 | – | |||
70 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 372 | – | |||
71 |
Veronica Leinenbach
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 370 | – | |||
72 |
Ruth Kauffman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 369 | – | |||
73 |
Sophia Bedoya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 367 | – | |||
74 |
Darlene Mizrahi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 365 | – | |||
75 |
Sasha Poe
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 357 | – | |||
76 |
Allison Power
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 354 | – | |||
– |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Flack
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Ruiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kaliyah Albury
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Christensen
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lejla Najarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |