Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | ||
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
4 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
5 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 508 | – | ||
8 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
9 |
Brianna Hernandez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
10 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
11 |
Zoe Williamson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | PB | |
12 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
15 |
Manuela Gonzalez Barrantes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | ||
16 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Aldrich
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 439 | – | ||
19 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
20 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 432 | – | ||
21 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrea Freites
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dani Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 415 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 414 | – | PB | |
26 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
27 |
Giann Sands
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB
|
MAKOS AQUATICS SWIM CLUB | 408 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Mia Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 407 | – | ||
29 |
Robyn Patton
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | 396 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
31 |
Abigail Muller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 390 | – | PB | |
32 |
sofia sarros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 385 | – | ||
33 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 377 | – | ||
34 |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 377 | – | ||
35 |
Taffi ILLIS
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
35 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
37 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
38 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 355 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
40 |
Sofia Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
41 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
42 |
Celenia Lumelski
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 338 | – | ||
43 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 335 | – | PB | |
44 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 330 | – | ||
45 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 323 | – | ||
46 |
Ella Bethke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 318 | – | ||
47 |
Nicole Hidalgo Cadet
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 286 | – | ||
49 |
Lorelei Santos
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 283 | – | ||
50 |
Ruth Kauffman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 274 | – | ||
51 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
52 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 265 | – | PB | |
53 |
Darlene Mizrahi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
54 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 242 | – | ||
– |
Paige Lane
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Lopez-Diaz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Ruiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lejla Najarro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriella DeLuna
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |