Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael WINDMULLER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 611 | – | ||
3 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
4 |
Andres Martijena Díaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Matheo Mateos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
9 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
10 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 466 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bruno Moulheres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 462 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alessandro Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 424 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Alejandro Acelas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 422 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 405 | – | ||
17 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 402 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 388 | – | ||
19 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 371 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
22 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
23 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
24 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 361 | – | ||
25 |
Julian Villarta
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 347 | – | PB | |
26 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
27 |
Rafael Opperman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 333 | – | ||
28 |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 328 | – | ||
29 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 325 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
michael Vittorini
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
31 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 314 | – | ||
32 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 312 | – | PB | |
33 |
Peter Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 283 | – | ||
34 |
Ayden Bain
Freeport Aquatic Club
|
Freeport Aquatic Club | 215 | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
matteo zampese
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |