Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:39.25
868 +67 +3.3% SB
2 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:41.98
843 +71 -0.4%
3 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:42.14
OT 841 +77 PB
4 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 4:46.65
802 +73 -0.3%
5 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 4:46.69
802 +68 -0.2%
6 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo 4:48.51
787 +63 -1.8%
7 Summer McIntosh Etobicoke Swimming logo 4:50.43
771 +67
8 Alexis Yager Tennessee logo 4:54.88
737 +75
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
9 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:48.81
OT 784 +65 +2.1% PB
10 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:49.51
779 +78
11 Bailey Andison Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:51.52
763 +70
12 Ella Jansen Etobicoke Swimming logo 4:53.42
748 +82 PB
13 Danika Katzer Tennessee logo 4:53.83
745 +69
14 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:54.38
741 +69 +1.9% SB
15 Amanda Nunan Tennessee logo 4:55.32
734 +87
16 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:59.57
703 +71 -1.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
17 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:51.93
760 +56 -0.2%
18 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:56.61
724 +74 +0.6% PB
19 Olivia Brendzan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 4:56.95
722 +68
20 Lillie Boggs Baylor Swim Club logo 4:58.74
709 +71 PB
21 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:00.98
693 +79
22 Hannah Cech Lakota-OH logo 5:03.03
679 +73
23 Emily Sykes Tennessee logo 5:05.48
663 +76
24 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 5:08.23
645 +76
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
25 Abby Dunford Sandpipers of Nevada logo 5:01.28
691 +77 PB
26 Anne Deedy Empire KC Swim C logo 5:02.18
685 +74 PB
27 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 5:03.31
677 +55 -1.1%
28 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:03.35
677 +76 PB
29 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 5:03.47
676 +82
30 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:07.28
651 +71
31 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:07.57
649 +77
32 Allison Martin The Fish logo 5:10.02
634 +84
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:44.06
824 +67 +1.7% SB
2 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:46.83
801 +76 -2.2%
3 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 4:48.48
787 +74 -1.0%
4 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo 4:48.50
787 +69 -1.8%
5 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 4:49.68
777 +69 -1.2%
6 Helena ROSENDAHL BACH Denmark logo 4:49.97
775 +86 +1.3% PB
7 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:49.98
775 +78 PB
8 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:50.60
OT 770 +62 PB
9 Alexis Yager Tennessee logo 4:51.60
762 +76
10 Summer McIntosh Etobicoke Swimming logo 4:52.54
755 +72
11 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:52.71
754 +68 +0.7% SB
12 Amanda Nunan Tennessee logo 4:52.91
752 +86 PB
13 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 4:53.61
747 +69 +0.5% SB
14 Bailey Andison Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:54.96
736 +73
15 Danika Katzer Tennessee logo 4:55.07
736 +72
16 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:55.49
732 +71 +0.3% SB
17 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:56.29
727 +69 +1.2% SB
18 Ella Jansen Etobicoke Swimming logo 4:57.13
720 +82 PB
19 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:57.57
717 +75
20 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:57.79
716 +69 -2.2%
21 Olivia Brendzan EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 4:58.85
708 +82
22 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:58.86
708 +75 -0.2%
23 Lillie Boggs Baylor Swim Club logo 4:59.53
703 +70 PB
24 Emily Sykes Tennessee logo 5:02.05
686 +78
25 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:03.90
673 +78
26 Hannah Cech Lakota-OH logo 5:04.41
670 +75
27 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 5:04.90
667 +75
28 Anne Deedy Empire KC Swim C logo 5:05.48
663 +71 PB
29 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 5:05.70
661 +72 -1.9%
30 Abby Dunford Sandpipers of Nevada logo 5:05.98
660 +81
31 Clare Vetkoetter Texas Ford Aquat logo 5:06.39
657 +80
32 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 5:08.76
642 +77
33 Alex Massey unattached 5:08.85
641 +72
34 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:09.67
636 +76
35 Allison Martin The Fish logo 5:09.82
635 +78
36 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 5:10.07
634 +73
37 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:16.00
599 +72
38 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:16.95
594 +85 -1.4%
Annika Wagner NASA Wild logo DQ +69
Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo DQ +82
KATRINA BELLIO Etobicoke Swimming logo NS