Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
1 Amanda Kendall Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 57.65
891 +70 +1.0% SB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 57.86
882 +66 PB
3 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 57.98
876 +64 -0.0%
4 Farida Osman unattached 58.50
853 +70 -0.2%
5 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 58.79
OT 840 +67 PB
6 Rebecca Smith Canada logo 58.94
834 +73
7 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 59.14
826 +69 +0.4% SB
8 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 59.67
804 +71 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
9 Marie WATTEL Loughborough logo 59.12
826 +73
10 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 59.62
806 +71 -0.2%
11 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 59.79
799 +66
12 Maddy Banic Tennessee Aquatics logo 59.95
OT 793 +66 +1.8% PB
13 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.12
786 +77 -1.6%
14 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.14
785 +67 -0.1%
15 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 1:00.39
775 +68 -0.7%
16 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 1:00.55
769 +73 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
17 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo 1:00.27
780 +74
18 Alex Massey unattached 1:00.48
OT 772 +74 +0.6% PB
18 Kin Lok CHAN Hong Kong logo 1:00.48
772 +70 -0.1%
20 Danielle Hanus Canada logo 1:00.61
767 +73
21 Fanny Teijonsalo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:00.84
758 +61 PB
22 Hanna Henderson Canada logo 1:01.14
747 +73 -2.8%
23 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:02.91
686 +63 PB
24 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 1:03.24
675 +69
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
25 Haley Black Canada logo 1:01.33
740 +65 -2.4%
26 Abby Kapeller unattached 1:01.54
733 +68 +2.6% PB
27 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.91
720 +67 +5.2% SB
28 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:02.01
716 +69 -1.2%
29 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.39
703 +67 -1.1%
30 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.55
698 +58
31 Megan Sichterman Tennessee logo 1:02.64
695 +72 +1.0% SB
32 Mallory Beil Tennessee logo 1:02.68
693 +72 -0.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
1 Amanda Kendall Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 58.07
872 +71 +0.3% SB
2 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 58.90
836 +64 -1.6%
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 58.90
836 +71
4 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 59.31
819 +73 +0.1% SB
5 Rebecca Smith Canada logo 59.44
813 +73
6 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 59.50
811 +67
6 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 59.50
811 +69 -0.2%
8 Farida Osman unattached 59.88
795 +75 -2.5%
9 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 59.93
793 +75 -0.7%
9 Marie WATTEL Loughborough logo 59.93
793 +75
11 Klaudia Nazieblo unattached 59.95
793 +77 PB
12 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.25
781 +67
13 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.26
780 +80 -1.8%
14 Maddy Banic Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.29
779 +65 +1.2% SB
15 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.35
777 +69 -0.4%
16 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 1:00.55
769 +66 -1.0%
17 Kin Lok CHAN Hong Kong logo 1:00.62
767 +74 -0.3%
18 Fanny Teijonsalo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:00.93
755 +65 PB
19 Trude Rothrock Tennessee logo 1:01.01
752 +65 +0.5% SB
20 Hanna Henderson Canada logo 1:01.03
751 +73 -2.6%
21 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo 1:01.09
749 +74
22 Danielle Hanus Canada logo 1:01.14
747 +74
23 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:01.43
737 +77 +0.7% SB
24 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 1:01.47
735 +68 PB
25 Alex Massey unattached 1:01.49
735 +75 -1.1%
26 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:01.73
726 +73 -0.8%
27 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:01.75
725 +63 PB
28 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:01.82
723 +69 +1.8% SB
29 Haley Black Canada logo 1:01.84
722 +65 -3.3%
30 Abby Kapeller unattached 1:02.27
707 +67 +1.5% SB
31 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.37
704 +68 +4.5% SB
32 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:02.40
703 +71 -1.9%
33 Mallory Beil Tennessee logo 1:02.42
702 +73 -0.2%
34 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:02.44
701 +70 -1.2%
35 Megan Sichterman Tennessee logo 1:02.50
699 +72 +1.2% SB
36 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:02.60
696 +61
37 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 1:02.62
695 +74
38 Mckenna Morello Tennessee logo 1:02.65
694 +61 +0.3% PB
39 Maria Victoria Yegres Sport Center Los Naranjos logo 1:02.78
690 +70 PB
40 Carrie Johnson Tennessee logo 1:02.87
687 +71 +4.5% SB
41 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:02.97
684 +73
42 Morgan Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:02.98
684 +70 -0.2%
43 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.13
679 +71 +2.9% PB
44 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:03.15
678 +70
45 Carly Novelline NASA Wild logo 1:03.20
676 +65 +4.2% SB
46 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 1:03.27
674 +74
47 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.37
671 +67 PB
48 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 1:03.42
669 +85
48 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.42
669 +76
50 Winter Craig Riptide logo 1:03.52
666 +75 +0.6% SB
51 Lauren Wright Etobicoke Swimming logo 1:03.55
665 +70
52 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 1:03.58
664 +69
53 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.65
662 +69 PB
54 Jeanne Dahmen Pointe-Claire Sw logo 1:03.68
661 +75
55 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 1:03.89
655 +65 -2.7%
56 Mia Keranen Club Wolverine logo 1:03.96
653 +71
57 Whitney Ching-Wen Chang unattached 1:04.09
649 +79 -0.3%
58 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:04.10
648 +77 +2.4% SB
59 Teagan Vander leek EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 1:04.15
647 +65
60 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:04.21
645 +74
61 Gigi Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 1:04.26
644 +73
62 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.27
643 +59 PB
62 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:04.27
643 +77
64 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Swimming logo 1:04.32
642 +69
65 Elodie Poo Cheong De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:04.38
640 +72
66 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:04.42
639 +75
67 Vivian Weng Greenwood Swimming logo 1:04.45
638 +74
68 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 1:04.51
636 +70 -1.4%
69 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.66
632 +73 +2.4% SB
70 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.67
631 +73
71 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.73
630 +67
72 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:04.90
625 +67
73 Bridget McGann Delta Aquatics logo 1:05.16
617 +78 PB
74 Madison Berg unattached 1:05.26
614 +75
75 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.32
613 +77
76 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:05.33
612 +78
77 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 1:05.46
609 +70
78 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo 1:05.58
605 +69
79 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:05.73
601 +70
80 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:06.22
588 +71 -0.2%
81 Jewel Gordon Baylor Swim Club logo 1:06.43
583 +61
82 Audrey Richardson NASA Wild logo 1:06.44
582 +73
83 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.74
574 +72
84 Angela Huang unattached 1:07.59
553 +66
85 Melina Hughes Riptide logo 1:09.26
514 +68
Marina Spadoni Pinnacle Racing logo NS
Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo NS
Emily Escobedo Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Jade Hannah Canada logo NS
Emilie BECKMANN Denmark logo NS
Penny Oleksiak Canada logo NS
Holley Dennis University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS
Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS
Gabriella Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo NS
Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo NS