Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:56.01
OT 924 +70 +0.4% SB
2 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:57.25
895 +71 -0.0%
3 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:57.80
OT 882 +67
4 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:58.67
OT 863 +73 +0.8% PB
5 Penny Oleksiak Canada logo 1:58.74
861 +71
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:58.93
857 +67 +0.2% SB
7 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:59.24
851 +73 +1.0% SB
8 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:00.17
831 +85 +0.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
9 Kayla Sanchez Canada logo 1:57.91
880 +67
10 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:59.92
836 +66 -0.7%
11 Rebecca Smith Canada logo 2:00.07
833 +73
12 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:00.21
830 +72 +0.1% SB
13 Aly Ackman Pointe-Claire Sw logo 2:00.73
820 +67 -1.1%
14 Helena ROSENDAHL BACH Denmark logo 2:00.78
819 +86 +0.6% SB
15 Meghan Small Tennessee logo 2:00.84
OT 817 +71 +1.2% PB
16 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.45
805 +78 +0.5% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
17 Danica Ludlow UCSC logo 2:00.72
820 +68 +1.7% SB
18 Signe Bro Denmark logo 2:01.12
812 +73
19 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:01.34
807 +78 +0.5% SB
20 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:01.48
804 +70
21 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:03.40
767 +80
22 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:03.53
765 +82 +1.6% PB
23 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 2:03.65
763 +65 -1.2%
24 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:04.16
753 +58 -0.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
25 Taylor Ruck Canada logo 2:01.26
809 +70 +1.5% SB
26 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:02.53
784 +78 -0.9%
27 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:03.38
768 +77 PB
28 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:03.46
766 +68 +1.7% SB
29 Trude Rothrock Tennessee logo 2:04.22
752 +67 +2.0% SB
30 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 2:04.35
750 +70
31 Julimar Avila unattached 2:04.58
746 +70 PB
32 Amanda Nunan Tennessee logo 2:05.67
727 +85
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA RT Imp
1 Penny Oleksiak Canada logo 1:58.77
861 +76
2 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:59.04
855 +75 -2.2%
3 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:59.05
855 +68
4 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:59.16
852 +75 -1.7%
5 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:59.63
OT 842 +82 +1.2% SB
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.78
839 +68 -0.6%
7 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:59.85
838 +72 -0.2%
7 Hali Flickinger Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:59.85
838 +75 +0.5% SB
9 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:00.17
831 +74 +0.1% SB
10 Kayla Sanchez Canada logo 2:00.18
831 +70
11 Rebecca Smith Canada logo 2:00.19
831 +71
12 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 2:00.29
829 +65 -2.2%
13 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.45
825 +68 -1.1%
14 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.20
810 +85 +0.7% SB
15 Helena ROSENDAHL BACH Denmark logo 2:01.21
810 +84 +0.3% SB
16 Meghan Small Tennessee logo 2:01.39
806 +72 +0.7% PB
17 Aly Ackman Pointe-Claire Sw logo 2:01.44
805 +68 -1.7%
18 Danica Ludlow UCSC logo 2:01.58
802 +66 +1.0% SB
19 Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:01.72
800 +67 +0.6% SB
20 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:01.84
797 +65 +1.7% PB
21 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:01.91
796 +78 -0.0%
22 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:01.99
794 +70
23 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:02.03
794 +74 +2.8% PB
24 Signe Bro Denmark logo 2:02.30
788 +76
25 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:02.47
785 +75
26 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 2:02.85
778 +65 -0.6%
27 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:02.93
776 +65 +1.3% SB
28 Taylor Ruck Canada logo 2:03.20
771 +75 -0.1%
29 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 2:03.21
771 +69
30 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:03.53
765 +67 +1.7% SB
31 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:03.65
763 +74 PB
32 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:03.70
762 +79
33 Trude Rothrock Tennessee logo 2:03.86
759 +66 +2.3% SB
34 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:04.10
755 +76 -2.2%
35 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 2:04.17
753 +69 PB
36 Amanda Nunan Tennessee logo 2:04.20
753 +88
37 Paige Hetrick Bradford-PA logo 2:04.27
751 +69
38 Julimar Avila unattached 2:04.30
751 +70 PB
39 Annika Wagner NASA Wild logo 2:04.33
750 +68 +2.0% SB
40 Carly Novelline NASA Wild logo 2:04.34
750 +69
41 Addison Sauickie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.39
749 +72 PB
42 Mackenzie Padington Canada logo 2:04.55
746 +74
43 Abby Samansky Tennessee logo 2:04.60
746 +79 +1.4% SB
44 Abby McCulloh Swim Atlanta logo 2:04.79
742 +76
45 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:05.11
736 +70
46 KATRINA BELLIO Etobicoke Swimming logo 2:05.23
734 +75 -2.6%
47 Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club logo 2:05.25
734 +71
48 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.27
734 +75 -1.3%
49 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 2:05.31
733 +71 -1.2%
50 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 2:05.32
733 +80 +3.5% SB
51 Emily Gantriis Denmark logo 2:05.33
733 +71
52 Vivian Weng Greenwood Swimming logo 2:05.49
730 +76
53 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:05.52
729 +72
54 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.77
725 +80 +1.1% SB
55 Zoe Thatcher Savannah Swim Team logo 2:05.81
724 +76 +2.0% SB
56 Hayden Miller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:05.84
724 +80 PB
57 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:05.87
723 +75 -1.2%
58 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 2:06.01
721 +73 PB
59 Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logo 2:06.16
718 +73 -2.4%
59 Christey Liang EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:06.16
718 +66
61 Stella Grace Watts Area Tallahassee logo 2:06.31
716 +71
62 Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:06.74
708 +74 +0.2% SB
63 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.75
708 +79
63 Mara Allen Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:06.75
708 +69
65 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 2:06.88
706 +72 -0.9%
66 Allyson Ponson Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:07.03
704 +66 PB
67 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:07.58
694 +77
68 Reagan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 2:07.64
693 +77
69 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 2:07.66
693 +80
70 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:07.80
691 +69 +2.5% SB
71 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 2:07.81
691 +69
72 Logan Watson-Brown Baylor Swim Club logo 2:07.84
690 +72
73 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:08.13
686 +73
74 Kendall Shields Tennessee logo 2:08.33
682 +79
75 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.47
680 +76
76 Elan Daley Etobicoke Swimming logo 2:08.48
680 +77 -5.1%
77 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:08.52
679 +72
78 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:08.55
679 +67
79 Katherine Randall Riptide logo 2:08.80
675 +74
80 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 2:09.10
670 +72
81 Jojo JORGENSON Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:09.21
669 +73
82 Allison Martin The Fish logo 2:10.66
647 +82 -0.5%
83 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:10.87
643 +71
84 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:10.90
643 +74
85 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.30
637 +73
86 Abbey Ketslakh Club Wolverine logo 2:11.41
636 +70
87 Isabella Gable Tennessee logo 2:11.83
629 +80
88 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:11.89
629 +62 +5.3% SB
89 Taylor Williams Aquajets Swim Team logo 2:13.03
613 +69
90 Adair Sand unattached 2:13.31
609 +69
Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo NS
Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo NS