Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
1 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 1:59.90
813 +57 +2.4% SB
2 Andy Song California Aquatics logo 2:01.34
OT 785 +60
2 Joey REILMAN Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:01.34
OT 785 +59
4 Matthew Garcia Tennessee logo 2:02.46
763 +53 +3.7% SB
5 Richie Stokes UCSC logo 2:02.90
755 +60
6 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:03.19
750 +53 -1.6%
7 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:05.47
710 +60 +0.8% PB
8 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:06.21
697 +71 -2.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
9 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:04.09
734 +60
10 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logo 2:04.79
721 +60 PB
11 Josiah BINNEMA Canada logo 2:05.00
718 +65 -1.9%
12 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.99
701 +56 PB
13 Nathaniel Murray Tennessee logo 2:07.13
682 +62 -1.7%
14 Lawrence Redmond unattached 2:07.57
675 +59
15 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:07.85
671 +56
16 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 2:10.99
624 +54
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
17 Seth Bailey Tennessee logo 2:07.65
674 +53 -0.7%
18 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:08.77
657 +58 +2.2% SB
19 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:09.63
644 +70 PB
20 Phil Robins Pointe-Claire Sw logo 2:12.26
606 +61
21 Jack Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:12.47
603 +60
22 Owen Devine Tennessee logo 2:13.10
595 +60
23 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logo 2:21.72
493 +56
Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo DQ +57
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
25 Malachy Belkhelladi Pointe-Claire Sw logo 2:10.90
625 +43
26 Benjamin Blevins-Boor Tennessee logo 2:11.04
623 +61 +3.3% PB
27 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.10
622 +71
28 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:13.50
589 +56
Nathan Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS
Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
1 Andy Song California Aquatics logo 2:01.89
774 +62
2 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 2:02.53
762 +62 +0.2% SB
3 Joey REILMAN Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:03.30
748 +62
4 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:03.50
744 +53 -1.9%
5 Richie Stokes UCSC logo 2:03.71
740 +59
6 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.28
730 +62
7 Matthew Garcia Tennessee logo 2:04.95
719 +56 +1.8% SB
8 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:05.15
715 +67 -1.5%
9 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:05.60
708 +66 +0.7% PB
10 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 2:05.71
706 +53
11 Josiah BINNEMA Canada logo 2:05.89
703 +67 -2.6%
12 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:06.14
698 +59
13 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logo 2:06.34
695 +61
14 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:06.58
691 +60 PB
15 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.00
684 +61
16 Lawrence Redmond unattached 2:08.17
666 +59
17 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:08.45
661 +56
18 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:08.73
657 +57
19 Nathaniel Murray Tennessee logo 2:08.83
656 +64 -3.0%
20 Owen Devine Tennessee logo 2:09.12
651 +61 PB
21 Seth Bailey Tennessee logo 2:09.27
649 +52 -2.0%
22 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.44
646 +54 +2.3% SB
23 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:10.37
633 +63 +1.0% SB
24 Cris Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:10.69
628 +61 PB
25 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:11.07
623 +68
26 Jackson Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.10
622 +61 +3.6% SB
27 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.14
622 +62 -2.5%
28 Jack Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:11.75
613 +61
29 Phil Robins Pointe-Claire Sw logo 2:12.41
604 +64
29 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:12.41
604 +71
31 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:12.91
597 +62
32 AJ Huskey Columbia Swim Club logo 2:13.40
591 +56
33 Benjamin Blevins-Boor Tennessee logo 2:13.93
584 +61 +1.2% PB
34 Sam Folger Greenwood Swimming logo 2:14.19
580 +53
35 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:14.20
580 +71
36 Malachy Belkhelladi Pointe-Claire Sw logo 2:14.47
577 +63
37 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 2:14.95
570 +58
38 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:15.48
564 +58
39 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 2:15.81
560 +60
40 Nathan Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:16.40
552 +65
41 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logo 2:17.07
544 +61 -10.5%
Stuart Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo DQ +63
Patrick Townsend Tennessee logo DQ +59
Sam Stewart unattached NS
Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo NS
Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo NS
Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS
Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo NS
Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo NS