Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
1 Justin Ress Wolfpack Elite logo 53.99
886 +62 +0.3% SB
2 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 55.22
828 +57 +2.0% SB
3 Sam Stewart unattached 55.72
806 +57 PB
4 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 55.87
799 +58 -0.3%
5 Joey REILMAN Tennessee Aquatics logo 55.88
OT 799 +61
6 Matthew Garcia Tennessee logo 55.91
798 +55 +0.3% SB
7 Andy Song California Aquatics logo 56.08
OT 790 +60
8 Matthew Josa California Aquatics logo 57.17
746 +60
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
9 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 55.97
795 +53
10 Bryce Bohman Pulling Water logo 56.19
786 +65
11 Robert Hill UCSC logo 56.39
777 +56
12 Bayley Main Gator Swim Club logo 56.85
759 +58 +0.2% SB
13 Justin Fleagle unattached 57.03
752 +60 PB
14 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 57.20
745 +73 +0.9% SB
15 Seth Bailey Tennessee logo 57.22
744 +52
16 Finlay Knox Canada logo 58.10
711 +62
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
17 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logo 57.62
729 +60 PB
18 William Manion Madison Aquatic Club logo 57.67
727 +55 -0.1%
19 Alec Connolly Tennessee logo 57.99
715 +59 -1.5%
20 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 58.00
714 +57 PB
21 Daniel Skaaning Denmark logo 58.08
711 +59 +1.5% PB
22 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 58.09
711 +59
23 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.27
705 +55 -3.2%
24 Mathias Rysgaard Denmark logo 58.62
692 +55
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
25 Tim zeng Chena logo 56.51
772 +56
26 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club logo 57.57
731 +64 +2.0% PB
27 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.95
716 +54 +6.5% PB
28 Richie Stokes UCSC logo 58.22
706 +60
29 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 58.31
703 +59
30 Lawrence Redmond unattached 58.53
695 +57
31 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.63
692 +55 +3.0% SB
32 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logo 1:00.03
644 +57 -1.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA RT Imp
1 Justin Ress Wolfpack Elite logo 54.53
860 +63 -0.7%
2 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 55.79
803 +58 +1.0% SB
3 Joey REILMAN Tennessee Aquatics logo 56.01
793 +65
4 Matthew Garcia Tennessee logo 56.19
786 +51 -0.2%
5 Sam Stewart unattached 56.31
781 +57 PB
6 Matthew Josa California Aquatics logo 56.39
OT 777 +60
6 Andy Song California Aquatics logo 56.39
777 +59
6 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 56.39
777 +61 -1.2%
9 Bryce Bohman Pulling Water logo 56.50
773 +71
10 Robert Hill UCSC logo 56.55
771 +58
11 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 56.63
768 +53
12 Bayley Main Gator Swim Club logo 56.66
766 +58 +0.5% SB
13 Seth Bailey Tennessee logo 57.28
742 +55
14 Finlay Knox Canada logo 57.35
739 +64 PB
15 Justin Fleagle unattached 57.50
733 +59
16 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 57.55
731 +70 +0.3% SB
17 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 57.86
720 +59
18 Mateo Miceli Sarpy County Swim Club logo 57.94
717 +59 PB
19 William Manion Madison Aquatic Club logo 57.98
715 +55 -0.6%
20 Mathias Rysgaard Denmark logo 57.99
715 +57
21 Daniel Skaaning Denmark logo 58.09
711 +61 +1.5% PB
22 Evan Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 58.16
709 +60 PB
22 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.16
709 +54 -3.0%
22 Alec Connolly Tennessee logo 58.16
709 +59 -1.7%
25 Josiah BINNEMA Canada logo 58.32
703 +62
26 Kayde Cross Parkway Swim Club logo 58.33
702 +70 +0.7% SB
26 Richie Stokes UCSC logo 58.33
702 +61
28 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 58.36
701 +60
29 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logo 58.49
697 +58 +0.9% PB
30 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 58.52
696 +60 -0.9%
31 Lawrence Redmond unattached 58.68
690 +59
32 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.78
686 +55 +5.2% PB
33 Tim zeng Chena logo 58.82
685 +60
34 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.91
682 +57 +2.5% SB
35 Nathan Griffin University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 59.22
671 +66 PB
36 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 59.58
659 +58
37 Benjamin Blevins-Boor Tennessee logo 59.62
658 +71 -3.3%
38 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 59.81
652 +56
39 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 59.92
648 +65 +1.7% PB
40 Owen Devine Tennessee logo 1:00.05
644 +58 PB
41 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.15
641 +60 +3.9% SB
42 Joshua Liendo Canada logo 1:00.18
640 +61 -3.7%
43 Braga Verhage Tennessee logo 1:00.32
635 +53
44 Stephen Calkins UCSC logo 1:00.35
634 +65
45 Nathaniel Murray Tennessee logo 1:00.45
631 +63 +2.1% SB
46 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:00.61
626 +61
47 Mitchell Brough Regina Optimist logo 1:00.77
621 +63
48 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:00.96
615 +65 -2.2%
48 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.96
615 +57 +3.7% SB
50 Jackson Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.03
613 +57 +4.4% SB
51 Evan Stanislaw Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:01.13
610 +54
52 Evan McCormick Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:01.33
604 +60
53 Brian McKenrick unattached 1:01.45
601 +58 -2.1%
54 Scott Scanlon Tennessee logo 1:02.10
582 +64 PB
Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders logo NS
Cris Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo NS
Ali Khalafalla Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Joel Giraudeau Tennessee logo NS
Sam Folger Greenwood Swimming logo NS