Swimcloud

IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 03–05, 2020
  • SCY
  • Notre Dame, IN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Burns South Bend Swim Club logo 1:01.04
684 -2.3%
2 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 1:03.28
637 PB
3 Cole Stevenson Concord Swim Club logo 1:06.78
701 +1.3% PB
4 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 1:07.20
500 +1.8% SB
5 Noah Singleton plymouth aquatics club logo 1:07.93
476 PB
6 Philip Lucas Michiana YMCA logo 1:08.35
560 PB
7 Gabe Groves South Bend Swim Club logo 1:09.10
467 -2.9%
8 Archer Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 1:10.04
592 +0.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathaniel Reininga Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:10.83
479 -0.4%
10 Nathan Harper Warrior Swimming logo 1:13.12
408 PB
11 Nolyn Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 1:13.96
317 +9.0% PB
12 Joel Kricheff South Bend Swim Club logo 1:15.21
431 +5.0% SB
13 Joseph Stauffer plymouth aquatics club logo 1:15.96
409 +0.2% PB
14 Padraig Chapman South Bend Swim Club logo 1:16.61
391 -1.8%
15 Maxwell Malloy Elkhart United A logo 1:16.98
380 -0.3%
16 Elijah Velazquez South Bend Swim Club logo 1:17.51
365 +3.3% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alex Fleming PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:19.11
239 -4.1%
18 Nathaniel Temeles PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:19.20
318 +4.2% PB
19 Caleb Brown Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:19.30
234 +2.1% SB
20 Matthew Dhaemers Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:20.31
209 +3.8% PB
21 Donovan Go Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:27.71
116 -0.0%
Carson Quigley Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo NS
Brady Vankirk Concord Swim Club logo NS
Alexander Knappenberger South Bend Swim Club logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Burns South Bend Swim Club logo 1:02.95
614 -5.5%
2 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 1:03.88
615
3 Scott Robbins Munster Swim Club logo 1:05.30
565 +0.4% PB
4 Beck Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 1:05.32
530 +1.9% SB
5 Cole Stevenson Concord Swim Club logo 1:07.00
693 +1.0% PB
6 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 1:08.03
473 +0.6% SB
7 Gabe Groves South Bend Swim Club logo 1:08.21
496 -1.6%
8 Noah Singleton plymouth aquatics club logo 1:08.39
461 PB
9 Nolan Cassidy Geneva Y Swim Team logo 1:10.20
431
10 Philip Lucas Michiana YMCA logo 1:10.25
498 PB
11 Archer Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 1:11.01
561 -1.2%
12 Carson Biller Geneva Y Swim Team logo 1:11.69
356 +3.5% PB
13 Francis Ellert plymouth aquatics club logo 1:12.34
304 PB
14 Nathan Harper Warrior Swimming logo 1:12.68
421 PB
15 Nolyn Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 1:12.98
346 +10.2% PB
16 Nathaniel Reininga Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:13.10
409 -3.6%
17 Evan Langelund Geneva Y Swim Team logo 1:15.03
287 PB
18 Cabot Ellert plymouth aquatics club logo 1:15.29
279
19 Joel Kricheff South Bend Swim Club logo 1:15.52
422 +4.6% SB
20 Elijah Velazquez South Bend Swim Club logo 1:15.78
415 +5.5% PB
21 John Robbins Munster Swim Club logo 1:17.12
204 PB
22 Maxwell Malloy Elkhart United A logo 1:17.37
369 -0.8%
23 Joseph Stauffer plymouth aquatics club logo 1:17.66
361 -2.0%
24 Padraig Chapman South Bend Swim Club logo 1:18.14
347 -3.8%
25 Jacob Hawkins Decatur County Sharks logo 1:18.75
330 PB
26 Caleb Brown Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:19.72
224 +1.5% SB
27 Brady Vankirk Concord Swim Club logo 1:19.99
297 +1.5% PB
28 Alex Fleming PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:20.60
202 -6.0%
29 Alexander Knappenberger South Bend Swim Club logo 1:21.26
186
30 Nathaniel Temeles PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:21.34
262 +1.6% PB
31 Cory Staggs NilesBuchanan-MI logo 1:21.43
125 +3.3% PB
32 Matthew Dhaemers Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:21.75
174 +2.1% PB
33 Matthew Reynolds Decatur County Sharks logo 1:23.58
133
34 William Scarlett Irish Aquatics logo 1:24.69
181 -2.7%
35 Donovan Go Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:26.01
151 +1.9% PB
36 Carson Quigley Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:26.42
142
37 Quinn Mckenna Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:27.73
115
38 Connor Opyt Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:27.79
114
39 Samuel Reid NilesBuchanan-MI logo 1:28.10
2 -0.1%
40 Andrew Youvan plymouth aquatics club logo 1:29.46
26 +1.7% PB
41 Jack Zimmerman Munster Swim Club logo 1:30.94
57 -8.8%
42 Cade Garden Warrior Swimming logo 1:30.95
9
43 Zachary McDonald Concord Swim Club logo 1:33.12
25 PB
44 Walter Krause Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:33.71
18
45 Fionn Gormley Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:33.83
16 -2.2%
46 Matthew Truesdale Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:36.23
2
47 Grant Naese Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:39.03
2 PB
48 Tobin Ekdale Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:42.17
2
49 Devin Kamper Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:42.51
2 PB
50 Matthew Sherman Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:48.15
2 PB
51 Joseph Lietzan Concord Swim Club logo 1:50.14
2 +6.0% PB
52 Brendan Pawlak Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:58.27
2
Paul Buck Munster Swim Club logo NS

Filters