Swimcloud

IN IA Tim Welsh Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 03–05, 2020
  • SCY
  • Notre Dame, IN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 52.27
728 -1.8%
2 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 52.43
721 -2.0%
3 Luke Becker Irish Aquatics logo 52.83
674 +2.5% PB
4 Gage Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logo 53.58
669 +0.8% PB
5 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 55.98
625
6 Bryce Knight South Bend Swim Club logo 56.24
526 -3.3%
7 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 57.39
507 +1.2% SB
8 Nathan Kryder Warrior Swimming logo 57.95
543 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Beck Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 57.10
491 +1.8% PB
10 Evan Langelund Geneva Y Swim Team logo 58.09
537 +4.5% PB
11 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 58.52
520 PB
12 Titus Smith Tigersharks logo 58.56
579 +1.3% SB
13 Andreas Scocos Geneva Y Swim Team logo 58.64
429
14 Archer Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 58.78
677 -0.4%
15 Anders Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 59.67
390 -2.3%
16 Gabe Groves South Bend Swim Club logo 1:00.41
446 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cole Stevenson Concord Swim Club logo 1:00.96
590 +2.6% SB
18 Benjamin Torres Munster Swim Club logo 1:03.10
509 -0.2%
19 Joel Kricheff South Bend Swim Club logo 1:03.85
481 -1.2%
20 Ashton Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 1:08.27
235 PB
21 Matthew Sherman Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:08.37
232 PB
22 Mahmoud Naji Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:08.78
314 PB
23 Tyler Gibbons Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:10.83
252
24 Charles Olmstead Munster Swim Club logo 1:14.96
141 -3.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 52.74
707 -2.7%
2 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 52.85
702 -2.8%
3 Luke Becker Irish Aquatics logo 53.34
651 +1.6% SB
4 Bryce Knight South Bend Swim Club logo 56.16
529 -3.2%
5 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 57.47
563
6 Gage Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logo 57.54
500 -6.6%
7 Nathan Kryder Warrior Swimming logo 57.55
559 PB
8 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 58.24
472 -0.2%
9 Beck Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 58.31
442 -0.3%
10 Andreas Scocos Geneva Y Swim Team logo 58.94
418
11 Anders Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 58.96
417 -1.1%
12 Titus Smith Tigersharks logo 59.76
531 -0.7%
12 Evan Langelund Geneva Y Swim Team logo 59.76
471 +1.7% PB
14 Gabe Groves South Bend Swim Club logo 59.78
471 +0.2% SB
15 Archer Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 59.95
630 -2.4%
16 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 1:00.54
442 PB
17 Cole Stevenson Concord Swim Club logo 1:01.93
553 +1.1% SB
18 Carson Biller Geneva Y Swim Team logo 1:02.16
326 -1.0%
19 Francis Ellert plymouth aquatics club logo 1:02.23
298
20 Andrew Berzai South Bend Swim Club logo 1:02.32
320
21 Jacob Stuart Decatur County Sharks logo 1:03.12
267 +0.7% SB
22 Joel Kricheff South Bend Swim Club logo 1:04.08
473 -1.6%
23 Benjamin Torres Munster Swim Club logo 1:04.15
470 -1.8%
24 Michael DeBartolo Concord Swim Club logo 1:05.12
280 +2.1% PB
25 Scott Robbins Munster Swim Club logo 1:05.13
227
26 Mahmoud Naji Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:05.55
421 PB
27 Matthew Sherman Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:06.85
279 PB
28 Nolan Cassidy Geneva Y Swim Team logo 1:07.46
208
29 Nolyn Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 1:08.02
191 PB
30 John Robbins Munster Swim Club logo 1:08.92
120
31 Tyler Gibbons Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:09.64
287
32 Ashton Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 1:10.06
184 PB
33 Charles Olmstead Munster Swim Club logo 1:11.24
240 +2.0% PB
34 Nathaniel Temeles PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:12.22
212 -2.0%
35 Dean Nikolai Irish Aquatics logo 1:13.36
181 -0.3%
36 Connor Opyt Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:15.01
140
37 David Son PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:16.26
111 -0.1%
38 Elliott Dye PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:16.55
104 -5.6%
39 Trevor Heintzberger Irish Aquatics logo 1:17.74
2 -6.4%
40 Cedar Lazzara Munster Swim Club logo 1:18.77
8
41 Alexander Walden Decatur County Sharks logo 1:20.18
36 PB
42 William Scarlett Irish Aquatics logo 1:22.08
11 PB
43 Jon Zukovich Great Illinois Swimmers logo 1:24.66
2
44 Carson Quigley Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:24.76
2
45 Zachary McDonald Concord Swim Club logo 1:26.24
2 -12.0%
46 Leo Miller Oak Forest Swim Association logo 1:28.46
2 PB
47 Matthew Dhaemers Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:29.36
2
48 Jack Baumgartner Lima Ohio YMCA logo 1:30.37
2 PB
49 Quinn Mckenna Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:32.12
2
50 Walter Krause Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:33.79
2
51 Devin Kamper Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club logo 1:37.06
2
Matthew Truesdale Great Illinois Swimmers logo DQ
Joshua Schab Great Illinois Swimmers logo DQ

Filters