Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.1% | SB | |
6 |
DJ Fechtman
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Charlie Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Walters
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Pire
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Liam Redman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 797 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Oberle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 785 | +5.4% | SB | |
19 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 862 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 861 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Soh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 766 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 764 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Luke Daley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 657 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 939 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 900 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 897 | – | ||
4 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 932 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
DJ Fechtman
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 862 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 907 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 818 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Charlie Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 805 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 805 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Redman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 817 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 870 | – | PB | |
13 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Harrison Pire
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 779 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Aubrey Bowles
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 785 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Walters
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 779 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 777 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 849 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Oberle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 766 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Thomas Soh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 768 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 837 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Gianfranco Pozzolini
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 759 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Daley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 749 | +5.0% | SB | |
25 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
26 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 745 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anderson Broughton
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 815 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 806 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 751 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Eric Lundgren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 750 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Blake Hendricks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 727 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 742 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ilan Goldberg
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 793 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 736 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 787 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 786 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Sherman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 727 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dan McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
45 |
Justin Jacob
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 713 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jonel Escobar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | +4.3% | SB | |
48 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
49 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Seth Spector
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 743 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Zack Chirico
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | +4.4% | PB | |
52 |
Brendan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Jason Seitz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 683 | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | +6.9% | PB | |
55 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
56 |
Scotty Tuck
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 656 | – | ||
57 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
58 |
AJ Schwabe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 729 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Alexander Karayianis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Dylan Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 721 | +1.7% | SB | |
61 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 715 | +5.1% | PB | |
63 |
Graham Boyle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 637 | +4.9% | PB | |
64 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 636 | +4.3% | PB | |
65 |
Kyle Diederich
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 632 | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | +0.7% | SB | |
67 |
Hunter Johnson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 623 | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 640 | +5.2% | SB | |
69 |
Max Kleyer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 621 | +0.4% | SB | |
70 |
Theo Veru
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 694 | +2.3% | PB | |
71 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Ryan Chmielenski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | +0.0% | PB | |
73 |
Connor Goodyear
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
74 |
Ethan Tun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Andrew Hoy
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 608 | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Jacob Roth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
77 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 571 | +2.8% | SB | |
78 |
Ryan Ellis
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.6% | SB | |
79 |
Xavier Raymondson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 586 | – | ||
80 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 536 | +2.9% | SB | |
81 |
Darius Truong
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 541 | +1.0% | SB | |
82 |
Walker Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
– |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Stoltz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Grossi
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |