Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joyce Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Sophia Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Sabina Hartman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shay Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Charlotte Wishnack
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 780 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
20 |
Sonia Seliger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 791 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Mary Kate Leonard
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 760 | +6.5% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Craven
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 753 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Emma Dantas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 750 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 766 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 920 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 901 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Georgie Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 868 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 860 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 856 | – | ||
6 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 872 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 877 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 842 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Zindler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 821 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Aris Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jennifer Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Joyce Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 837 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Sophia Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 791 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 807 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sofie Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 777 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Sabina Hartman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 784 | +3.8% | SB | |
17 |
Megan Craven
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 780 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
19 |
Shay Walker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 749 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Emma Dantas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 771 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rylee Waslyn
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 785 | +8.9% | PB | |
22 |
Sonia Seliger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 780 | +2.3% | SB | |
23 |
Mary Kate Leonard
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 754 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Wishnack
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 754 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Regan Hau
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 752 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Krista Marlin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 773 | +6.2% | SB | |
27 |
Kathryn carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Tidawee Srun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | +6.3% | SB | |
29 |
Rachel Blackwell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 731 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sophia Grabman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 708 | +3.5% | SB | |
32 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
33 |
Katherine Hong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 701 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Lilly Jacobs
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 699 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Ava Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 718 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Katya Eruslanova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 737 | – | PB | |
37 |
Delaney Kennedy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 692 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sophie Moyer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 687 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Saloni Dalal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | +0.4% | SB | |
39 |
Caterina Li
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 716 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 714 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Carmen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Kiani Morisi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
44 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
45 |
Elizabeth Zhukova
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 686 | +6.8% | SB | |
46 |
Liliana Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 708 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
AnneMarie Trench
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Kenisha Gupta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
50 |
Gabby Perotti
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 650 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Laura Pendleton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
52 |
Alexis Bonfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Ayla Wilcox
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Claire Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 644 | +0.7% | SB | |
55 |
Allison Shupp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +3.2% | SB | |
56 |
Katie Russell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 657 | +5.7% | SB | |
58 |
Emma McGovern
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 656 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gracie Jansen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | +4.5% | SB | |
60 |
Jeanne Seanor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | +5.6% | PB | |
61 |
Emilee Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | +3.4% | SB | |
62 |
Maddy Allbright
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
63 |
Chloe Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | +5.7% | SB | |
64 |
Paris Thornburg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Samantha Watson
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 664 | +4.3% | PB | |
66 |
Allie Hickey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katie Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Leila Mulveny
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 634 | +5.5% | PB | |
68 |
Anne Whelan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 612 | +4.1% | PB | |
70 |
Kate Hunter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 654 | – | PB | |
71 |
Clara Attar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | +0.7% | SB | |
72 |
Audrey Wallach
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Avery Sammons
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 622 | +5.0% | SB | |
74 |
Sammy Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 621 | – | ||
75 |
Casey Slaterbeck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 598 | +6.9% | PB | |
76 |
Hannah Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
77 |
Lara Geelen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 596 | – | PB | |
78 |
Bailey Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | +3.4% | SB | |
79 |
Rylie Kiefaber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | +2.6% | SB | |
80 |
Katie Tsai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | +3.5% | SB | |
81 |
Sophia Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 626 | +1.0% | PB | |
82 |
Morgan Greig
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 580 | +7.0% | SB | |
83 |
Jasmin Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 618 | -0.4% | ||
84 |
Lindsey Holmes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
85 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 614 | – | PB | |
86 |
Gracie Mueller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Arielle Garcia-Kaliner
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 580 | +3.6% | SB | |
88 |
Ellie Ahmed
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 578 | -0.6% | ||
89 |
Peyton Talomie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 573 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Olivia Baine
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 591 | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Ainsley McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 564 | +3.4% | SB | |
92 |
Sophie Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 534 | +1.1% | SB | |
93 |
Elyse Hartmann
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 556 | -0.2% | ||
94 |
Callie Hamilton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | -0.7% | ||
95 |
Ellen Kiessling-Wales
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
96 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 547 | +2.6% | SB | |
97 |
Carolyn Casey
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 520 | +2.7% | SB | |
98 |
Alana Forshay
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 497 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Ashley Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Blevins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Whalen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Mackle
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabel Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esther Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Kate Reicherter
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – |