Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Odam
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 602 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
William Shoesmith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
1 |
Malik Capell
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 606 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 349 | -3.3% | ||
1 |
Ryan Mock
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 450 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Lane Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 432 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Silva
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 423 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Luke Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 404 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Deen Flores
Pny
|
Pny | 280 | -1.4% | ||
1 |
Lachlan Steffek
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | |
1 |
Urban Herbert
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 88 | +16.1% | PB | |
2 |
Reef Birthright
Pny
|
Pny | 163 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Reed Bellar
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 68 | -6.2% | ||
4 |
Maddox McKian
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Triton Merriman
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Montis
Pny
|
Pny | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Trammell
Covington Aquatics Swim Team
|
Covington Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kellan Herbert
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | +10.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Buzilan
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Reed Erb
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ian Dicker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | -6.1% | ||
12 |
Miron Sviridova
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Maximus Marrero
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Maxim Vasilchev
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | – |