Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | +7.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +3.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Christina Levins
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +3.7% | SB | ||
8 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Christine Kapp
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +5.4% | SB | |
16 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 715 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 669 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 663 | +4.3% | SB | ||
21 |
Elisabeth Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 654 | +6.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Julie Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 693 | +1.4% | SB | ||
23 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 731 | +1.1% | PB | ||
24 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 632 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 713 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 682 | – | ||
32 |
Madelyn Paxton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 609 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Levins
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 743 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 749 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 766 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 804 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 701 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 686 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 696 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 674 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Christine Kapp
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 663 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 644 | +5.4% | SB | |
17 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 644 | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Elisabeth Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 643 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Julie Addison
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 680 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 722 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 628 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 625 | +3.7% | SB | |
23 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 624 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 662 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 619 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 618 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
32 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Catie Shawaryn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 619 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Yu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 599 | +1.2% | SB | |
38 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 594 | – | ||
40 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 608 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 593 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 631 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Mackenzie Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 587 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 602 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Christina Ross
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 587 | +6.6% | PB | |
46 |
Katie Fritz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Madelyn Paxton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 621 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
49 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 670 | – | ||
50 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 576 | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Reese Thompson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 576 | – | ||
52 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 587 | – | ||
53 |
Emma McCombs
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 571 | – | ||
54 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | – | ||
55 |
Ava Gemma
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 584 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 663 | +1.8% | SB | |
57 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Apple Burton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 580 | +1.1% | SB | |
59 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | +4.8% | PB | |
60 |
MEGAN HEIST
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 562 | +0.5% | SB | |
61 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 574 | +3.0% | SB | |
62 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 558 | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 557 | – | ||
65 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 547 | – | ||
66 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 587 | +4.1% | PB | |
67 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 576 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 527 | +2.3% | SB | |
68 |
Mia Clowes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 540 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Molly Klinedinst
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
71 |
EMILY FROMAN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Alexa Hilty
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 538 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Kourtney Cook
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 524 | +0.7% | SB | |
74 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 560 | +2.5% | PB | |
75 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Laura Laux
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 518 | +1.2% | SB | |
77 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
77 |
Maya Chatterson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 516 | +5.9% | SB | |
79 |
Breanna Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
80 |
Jennings Lin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 508 | +0.5% | SB | |
81 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 504 | -1.2% | ||
82 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 501 | -5.0% | ||
83 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 498 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 527 | -3.0% | ||
85 |
Yasmine Kwong
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 525 | -2.6% | ||
86 |
Sloan Hawkins
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 483 | +6.3% | PB | |
87 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 475 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Ellyn Anama
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 475 | +2.6% | SB | |
89 |
Allison Barrett
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 490 | +5.2% | PB | |
90 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 565 | – | ||
91 |
Paige Banks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
92 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 471 | – | ||
93 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 508 | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Maddy Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 482 | – | ||
95 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 498 | -1.0% | ||
96 |
Kaley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 470 | +4.6% | PB | |
97 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 449 | – | ||
98 |
Emma Frith
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 463 | – | ||
99 |
Lexi Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 538 | +5.5% | SB | |
99 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 461 | – | ||
101 |
Abbie Tapper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 446 | +2.0% | SB | |
102 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 456 | +6.6% | PB | |
103 |
Catie STRAYER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 434 | – | ||
104 |
Mia Pogorzelski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 522 | +1.8% | PB | |
105 |
Josie Respess
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 425 | -0.8% | ||
106 |
Bella Blommer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 447 | -0.7% | ||
107 |
Sierra Young
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 404 | – | ||
108 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
109 |
Ellie Shaps
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 409 | +1.3% | SB | |
110 |
Gabbie Schell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 446 | -5.5% | ||
111 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 424 | -0.6% | ||
112 |
Allison Caulway
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 282 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna ASHLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
morgan Merrifield
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Djuric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Cross
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julianna Wahl
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |