Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Anderson
Florida
|
Florida | – | ||
3 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | PB | |
4 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | PB | |
5 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
9 |
Nate Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | ||
6 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | ||
7 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | ||
8 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | ||
9 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashton Cardinal
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Weisel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | ||
4 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | ||
6 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | ||
7 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | ||
8 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | ||
9 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | ||
10 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – |