Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Hu
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Lilli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Lily Watson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 693 | – | ||
12 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 510 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 465 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Bryanna Robinson
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 428 | – | PB | |
18 |
Madison Hoffius
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 313 | -6.2% | ||
19 |
Marah Shotwell
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 307 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kylie Heard
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 198 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 706 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 710 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 625 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 609 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Grace Hu
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Watson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
9 |
Lilli Hilt
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 594 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 543 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 548 | – | ||
14 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 453 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Becca Pilcher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
18 |
Bryanna Robinson
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 414 | – | ||
19 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 355 | -9.2% | ||
20 |
Madison Hoffius
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 310 | -6.3% | ||
21 |
Libby McCaffrey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 288 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 273 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marah Shotwell
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 234 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kylie Heard
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 199 | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 139 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Adrianna Torres
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Lucabella Romero
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlie Phelps
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elaina Karow
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |