Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Sutek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | -3.3% | |||
4 |
Sam Zondlo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | B | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Jacob Rubin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Andrew Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Felipe Costa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Patrick Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | -4.2% | |||
10 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Cory Wilhelm
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Mat Carrico
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | +6.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Brody Grissom
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | |||
19 |
Delyn McDonald
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | |||
20 |
Tim Brown
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Keith Scarbor
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Angelo Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Aden Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +8.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Waker Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
26 |
Philip Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
27 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Noah Ledee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jonathan Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -4.2% | |||
32 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Derek Denehy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -24.7% | |||
36 |
Ashton Graber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +3.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.4% | SB | ||
38 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | |||
39 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Kristian Ryan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | ||
41 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Aidyn Rosochowicz
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +7.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Hugo Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | |||
45 |
Owen Wyatt
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | |||
46 |
Brayden Goodloe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
47 |
Hayden Turley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
48 |
Michael Van
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | |||
49 |
Wyatt Frey
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | |||
50 |
Jack Roman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | |||
51 |
Antonio Velazquez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Music
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emilio Kinsella
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Gordon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Haverfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mathew Altenore
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Atamian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luis Perdomo Leyva
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |