Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom Higdon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Porter
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan McCormick
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Caleb Lynch
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Garcia
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Gillespie
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Michael Alexander
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Thomure
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cris Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Jeffers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joel Amezcua
Sacramento Aquatics Club
|
Sacramento Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isaiah Arnez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Connor Barry
Del Norte Aquatics
|
Del Norte Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jonah Ignacio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evangelos Tepenkiozis
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Nguyen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Henry Adamson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Savinovich
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Wong
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Martin Uriarte
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Windmiller
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kellen Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Alexander Chavez
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Thien-An Nguyen
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Jimenez
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Fan
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Schroeder
California Gold
|
California Gold | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Mason Releford
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Andrew Avalos
Sacramento Aquatics Club
|
Sacramento Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Wham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Tadlock
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Mikey D'Incecco
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
19 |
Rowan LeBlanc
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Innokintey Iakounitchev
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Mayer
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Gutierrez
Turlock Aquatic Club
|
Turlock Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Wilkin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Neagu
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Devin Sweet
Del Norte Aquatics
|
Del Norte Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Darrel Loyola
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tianyang Wang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sterling Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Carver
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 16 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Aaron Niu
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Swift
Glen Oaks Sea Lions
|
Glen Oaks Sea Lions | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Ng
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ging Tien
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Will Bulris
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Brady Calkins
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dorian Gulley
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Rodenberg
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Faris Waheed
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Pranav Walimbe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Wells
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Irvine
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Charles Franz
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Arun Beckhorn
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Pragyan Sinha
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Hannenian
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Charley Sears
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Takuro Suzuki
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jonah Mafnas
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
25 |
Austin Woolley
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Aston Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Tienchi Chin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
28 |
Andrew Clemente
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Roman Gutierrez
California Gold
|
California Gold | – | – | ||
30 |
Jayden Kifer
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
31 |
JT Doughty
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aditya Prabhune
Villasport Swim Team
|
Villasport Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Liam Kaschner
Glen Oaks Sea Lions
|
Glen Oaks Sea Lions | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Levi McDonald
California Gold
|
California Gold | – | – | ||
35 |
Tony Hemenway
California Gold
|
California Gold | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Bumpus
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Strub
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayana Nanayakkara
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Trai Xiong
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Levi Bertrand
Rocklin Swim Team
|
Rocklin Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Avi Mahajan
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Daniel Feldman
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 14 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Jayden Trac
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Barrett Dimidik
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Akim Kirilyuk
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Leon Leung
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Zhang
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Ragland
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Richard Lin
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Swayne
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Erickson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Henry France
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adan Fukui
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Andreas Kush
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alan Adams
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Anderson
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Pund
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Tony Tong
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Gutierrez
Turlock Aquatic Club
|
Turlock Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ivan Bao
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Wyatt Coenen
Sunrise Sharks
|
Sunrise Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Chase Kendler
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Daxon Floyd
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Jett Huynh
Villasport Swim Team
|
Villasport Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Cole Fujinaga
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Joaquin Recinos
California Gold
|
California Gold | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dakota Mata
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
31 |
James Robinson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Bao-Tuan Hoang
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Jack Tarte
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Cole James
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ibrahim Elmashad
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Oliver Rich
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Edward Liu
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
JJ Verwoest
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jordan Ryan
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan HO
Villasport Swim Team
|
Villasport Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Shane Birchfield
Corning Manta Rays
|
Corning Manta Rays | – | – | ||
42 |
Eli Roys
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Riley Coenen
Sunrise Sharks
|
Sunrise Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
SEM Andrsh
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ciro Immordino
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Logan Anello
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Bryce Strub
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Leo Ortiz-Herrera
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Tanner Ferguson
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | -13.4% | ||
– |
Matthew Salmon
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Xiang Luo
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Collins
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Kota Charles
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Harvey Uyeyama
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zaj Xiong
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Wall
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brody Vierra
Villasport Roseville
|
Villasport Roseville | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Filip Petcov
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
X |
Jeremy Zheng
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Evan Leu
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 11 | +10.2% | PB | |
9 |
Pax Huynh
Villasport Swim Team
|
Villasport Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Max KE
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Smith
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hyungjun Ahn
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Kim
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Symes
Glen Oaks Sea Lions
|
Glen Oaks Sea Lions | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Konrad Wisniewski
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dash Voskuhl
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Miroshnichenko
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Smidt
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | – | ||
19 |
Julian Almetus
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Aj Black
Shasta YMCA Sharks
|
Shasta YMCA Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Robin Herman
Del Norte Aquatics
|
Del Norte Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Eli HO
Villasport Swim Team
|
Villasport Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Atticus Yum
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Ruslan Shyrshov
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | – | ||
25 |
Bryce Trac
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Aditya Kasturi
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Chaz Phillips
Durham Dolphins
|
Durham Dolphins | – | – | ||
28 |
Julian Montejo Medina
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Henry Rosendale
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Bote
Del Norte Aquatics
|
Del Norte Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Nieves
Glen Oaks Sea Lions
|
Glen Oaks Sea Lions | – | – | ||
32 |
Luke Ferrick
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Barrett Broyles
Sacramento Aquatics Club
|
Sacramento Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Thiem
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Abe Ealy
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Doolittle
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Will Huang
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Linden Adams
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 16 |