Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL BSS Bolles Invitational
Completed
Oct 12–13, 2019
SCY
Jacksonville, FL
FL BSS Bolles Invitational
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11+
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:12.17
703
2
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:17.70
633
3
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:20.07
687
4
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:20.56
623
5
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:20.99
629
6
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:24.12
600
7
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
4:24.73
594
PB
8
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:27.54
569
9
David Walton
Unattached
Unattached
4:30.57
590
10
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:31.59
533
11
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:32.30
730
12
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:33.64
488
13
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:35.94
485
14
Jackson Wilcox
Unattached
Unattached
4:36.20
593
PB
15
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:36.22
492
PB
16
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:36.48
590
PB
17
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:37.56
529
17
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:37.56
471
PB
19
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:39.70
437
20
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:41.01
551
21
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:44.64
469
22
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:45.92
611
23
J.D. Medina
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:47.62
398
24
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:50.41
473
25
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:52.24
458
26
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:57.37
417
27
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
5:00.60
300
28
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:01.55
385
PB
29
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
5:03.78
790
30
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
5:07.64
761
31
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
YMCA of Florida
6:12.84
186
–
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
DQ
–
–
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
DQ
–
–
Thomas McDonald
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
–
Sean Longley
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
–
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
–
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women (13+)
2
100 Free Men (13+)
3
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
100 Fly Women (13+)
6
100 Fly Men (13+)
7
100 Breast Women (13+)
8
100 Breast Men (13+)
9
200 Free Women (13+)
10
200 Free Men (13+)
11
400 IM Women
12
400 IM Men
13
200 Free Relay Women
14
200 Free Relay Men
15
100 Free Relay Women
16
100 Free Relay Men
17
100 Free Women (12-)
18
100 Free Men (12-)
19
25 Free Women
20
25 Free Men
21
100 Back Women (12-)
22
100 Back Men (12-)
23
25 Back Women
24
25 Back Men
25
50 Fly Women (12-)
26
50 Fly Men (12-)
27
25 Fly Women
28
25 Fly Men
29
100 Breast Women (12-)
30
100 Breast Men (12-)
31
25 Breast Women
32
25 Breast Men
33
200 IM Women (12-)
34
200 IM Men (12-)
35
500 Free Women
36
500 Free Men
37
50 Free Women (13+)
38
50 Free Men (13+)
39
200 Fly Women
40
200 Fly Men
41
100 Back Women (13+)
42
100 Back Men (13+)
43
200 Breast Women
44
200 Breast Men
45
200 IM Women (13+)
46
200 IM Men (13+)
47
1000 Free Women
48
1000 Free Men
49
200 Medley Relay Women
50
200 Medley Relay Men
51
100 Medley Relay Women
52
100 Medley Relay Men
53
100 IM Women
54
100 IM Men
55
50 Free Women (12-)
56
50 Free Men (12-)
57
50 Back Women
58
50 Back Men
59
100 Fly Women (12-)
60
100 Fly Men (12-)
61
50 Fly Women (8-)
62
50 Fly Men (8-)
63
50 Breast Women
64
50 Breast Men
65
200 Free Women (12-)
66
200 Free Men (12-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving