Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Junior National Championships
Completed
Aug 8–12, 2011
LCM
Stanford, CA
Speedo Junior National Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
Pts
1
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
200 L IM
2:07.93
–
1106
2
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
200 L IM
2:08.15
–
1101
3
Rachel Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
800 L Free
8:40.93
–
1091
4
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
200 L Fly
2:06.75
–
1073
5
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
400 L IM
4:36.94
–
1036
6
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
400 L IM
4:37.84
–
1028
7
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
400 L Free
3:58.55
9
1022
8
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
200 L IM
2:02.71
24
1020
9
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
400 L Free
4:07.47
–
1019
10
Benjamin Walker
Nitro Swimming
200 L Breast
2:25.54
–
1017
11
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
800 L Free
8:15.66
9
1014
12
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
800 L Free
8:15.75
8
1013
13
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
100 L Fly
55.72
–
1012
14
Rachel Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
400 L Free
4:15.31
–
1011
15
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
400 L Free
4:00.02
–
1006
16
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
100 L Breast
1:08.47
–
1003
17
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
200 L IM
2:13.28
–
996
18
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
100 L Fly
56.16
–
994
19
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
100 L Back
55.84
–
993
20
Zach Stevens
Puma Aquatic Team
100 L Breast
1:04.28
19
993
21
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
200 L Breast
2:17.22
21
991
22
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
200 L Free
1:51.41
11
986
23
Zach Stevens
Puma Aquatic Team
100 L Breast
1:04.53
–
985
24
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
200 L Fly
2:01.12
20
984
25
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
200 L Back
2:03.87
18
984
26
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
100 L Breast
1:04.58
16
983
27
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
100 L Breast
1:04.60
–
982
28
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
200 L IM
2:04.48
–
981
29
Garrett Larson
Aquazot Swim Club
200 L Breast
2:28.25
–
979
30
Renny Richmond
Lahaina Swim Club
100 L Fly
53.88
24
978
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Fly Women
2
200 Fly Men
3
200 Breast Women
4
200 Breast Men
5
800 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
100 Free Women
10
100 Free Men
11
200 Back Women
12
200 Back Men
13
400 Free Relay Women
14
400 Free Relay Men
15
400 Free Women
16
400 Free Men
17
100 Fly Women
18
100 Fly Men
19
800 Free Relay Men
20
200 Free Women
21
200 Free Men
22
100 Breast Women
23
100 Breast Men
24
100 Back Women
25
100 Back Men
26
800 Free Relay Women
27
1500 Free Women
28
200 IM Women
29
200 IM Men
30
50 Free Women
31
50 Free Men
32
800 Free Men
33
400 Medley Relay Women
34
400 Medley Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving