Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rodney Fentress
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Janardan Burns
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason O'Brien
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Cisneros
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
22 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
23 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | PB | |
31 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Andy Lau
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Munoz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Steyn Funk
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Joe Martinez
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Scott Clausen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Tynan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Anderson
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | – | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
David Sweeney
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
53 |
George Schnaars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Paul Soley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Mitch Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Dylan Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Austin Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Tommy Duvall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | – | ||
64 |
Greg Stoffa
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Joey Ferreri
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Michael Nunan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
71 |
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | – | ||
72 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Jun Oh
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Kevin Butz
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Michael ubert
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Trevor Leland
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
81 |
Brian Hogan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
82 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Spencer DeShon
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Chris Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
85 |
Jack Manchester
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
86 |
Kevin Jackson
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
87 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
88 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Josh Beals
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Connor Dobbs
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.2% | ||
92 |
Noah Lucas
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Patrick Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Lucas Otruba
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.5% | PB | |
98 |
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +2.5% | PB | |
99 |
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Brandon Chandler
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
101 |
Kurtis Gillespie
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Kevin Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
103 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Shane McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
105 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
106 |
Gen Yamamoto
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
107 |
Eastman Holloway
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | – | +1.6% | SB | |
108 |
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.5% | ||
109 |
Bobby Hilzen
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Eric Fierro
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
111 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
112 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.4% | ||
112 |
Travis Kerner
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Collin Craig
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
116 |
Shane Kleinbeck
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.4% | ||
117 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
118 |
Michael Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
119 |
Rachel Taylor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.5% | ||
120 |
Alex Elias
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Ian Betts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Kevin Waller
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
123 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Grant Alef
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
128 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
130 |
Nick Foster
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | -1.5% | ||
131 |
William Gravely
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -0.6% | ||
132 |
Ryan Turner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
133 |
Alex Osterhage
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.3% | PB | |
134 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
135 |
Nicholas Brown
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
137 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
138 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
139 |
Keltan Lawler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
140 |
Jacob Siar
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | – | – | ||
141 |
Clay Sanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
142 |
Andrew Torres
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | ||
144 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
145 |
Dylan Rasnick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
146 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
147 |
Joe Guilfoyle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
148 |
Alex Schafer
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
149 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
150 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
151 |
Jonathan Lieberman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
152 |
Cody Taylor
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – |