Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Stein
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Samantha Moss
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Rice
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Christine Hurford
Montrose
|
Montrose | FR | 15 | ||
5 |
Danielle Wahl
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Haley Bertoldo
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Allie Jacobs
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
CAROLINE JOYCE
Niwot
|
Niwot | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ELLESSE SPAETH
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Alyssa Eidem
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kirstin Jauch
Fountain Valley
|
Fountain Valley | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Sydney Buckley
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Zoe Gossett
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Katelin Olson
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Brenna Bushey
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Eryn Leonard
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Stein
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SR | 143 | ||
2 |
Andrea Rice
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 128 | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Wahl
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 124 | PB | |
4 |
Christine Hurford
Montrose
|
Montrose | FR | 121 | ||
5 |
Samantha Moss
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 120 | ||
6 |
Haley Bertoldo
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SO | 119 | ||
7 |
Allie Jacobs
Coronado
|
Coronado | SO | 118 | ||
8 |
CAROLINE JOYCE
Niwot
|
Niwot | SR | 118 | ||
9 |
ELLESSE SPAETH
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 117 | ||
10 |
Kirstin Jauch
Fountain Valley
|
Fountain Valley | JR | 113 | ||
11 |
Sydney Buckley
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 111 | ||
12 |
Eryn Leonard
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SO | 108 | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Eidem
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | 106 | PB | |
14 |
Katelin Olson
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 105 | ||
15 |
Brenna Bushey
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | FR | 105 | ||
16 |
Zoe Gossett
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | JR | 102 | ||
17 |
JILLIAN HAYES
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | SR | 98 | ||
18 |
Sydney Denny
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 91 | ||
19 |
Megan Malinaric
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 90 | PB | |
20 |
Kenni Sterns
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 90 | ||
21 |
Inez Moore
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | FR | 90 | ||
22 |
Amy Brodie
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | JR | 89 | ||
23 |
Sarah Thompson
Pueblo Centennial
|
Pueblo Centennial | SO | 88 | ||
24 |
Kelsey Bollig
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SR | 87 | ||
25 |
Hannah Grumley
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SO | 86 | ||
26 |
Ashley Hoffstetter
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 84 | ||
27 |
Erika Pitcher
Durango
|
Durango | SR | 83 | ||
28 |
Lauren Funk
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | FR | 82 | ||
29 |
Ashley Aragon
Montrose
|
Montrose | SR | 81 | ||
30 |
Beth Edwards
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SR | 80 | ||
31 |
EMILY DATTORE
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | SR | 79 | ||
32 |
Claire Collier
Aspen
|
Aspen | SO | 76 | ||
33 |
Darby Shockley
Colorado Academy
|
Colorado Academy | SO | 75 | ||
– |
Catherine Neitenbach
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | – |