Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Grier
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Olivia Tierney
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Novak
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Hayli Randolph
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rebekah Campo
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Carolyn McCarty
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Liz Browne
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Carpenter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Madison Visco
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jennifer Mill
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Rhodes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amber Zimmerman
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carolyn Yang
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie O' Brien
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Katherine Dempster
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
MARIA ROCCHI
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 558 | ||
18 |
Maddie Pujadas
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 553 | ||
19 |
Madelyn Veith
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 552 | ||
20 |
Melissa Mullin
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 540 | ||
21 |
Kathleen Edwards
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 538 | ||
22 |
Arianna Dean
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 537 | PB | |
23 |
Emma SANTANGELO
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 537 | ||
24 |
Jenna Zagoren
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 536 | PB |