Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 324 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kara Wineinger
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Lexie Stavac
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Nuyianes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Paige Kaplan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Abigail Sullivan
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 612 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kara Wineinger
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 599 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Lexie Stavac
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paige Kaplan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zoe Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Nuyianes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 541 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Sullivan
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
9 |
Becca Carr
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 442 | – | ||
10 |
Ally Fomich
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 404 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Alexis Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Updegraff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jessica Arana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Rogers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 634 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
4 |
Molly Updegraff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
5 |
Jessica Arana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 524 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 524 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 516 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Rogers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Wilhelm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
10 |
Heather Chrisman
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Newton
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 487 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 486 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Henry
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 473 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gaby Fleming
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elise Bourdelais
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
17 |
Kara Miller
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
18 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 414 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Bilski
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Shoemaker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 403 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elissa Manchester
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Johnson
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 399 | – | PB | |
– |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Woodmansee
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Call
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurynn Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Chuang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Bellis
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Ertz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jillian Butler
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Chuang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 531 | – | ||
3 |
Laurynn Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 521 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jillian Butler
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 510 | – | ||
6 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Bellis
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 467 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Ertz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachel McNeal
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sharon Kok
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 440 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Olson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 431 | – | PB | |
12 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 431 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Keely Brown
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 429 | – | ||
14 |
Saylor Cook
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 417 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 416 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 406 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Snyder
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rozi Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Karoline Lauritzen
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Snyder
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
2 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
3 |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 422 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rozi Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
5 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 393 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 377 | – | ||
8 |
Karoline Lauritzen
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 362 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 356 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 351 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Reistle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
– |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marietta Gately
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Roche
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lillian Lowenthal
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Reni Minicucci
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marietta Gately
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 392 | – | ||
2 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 370 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Roche
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 362 | – | ||
4 |
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 349 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lillian Lowenthal
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 348 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 329 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reni Minicucci
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 307 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 290 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Jones
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 286 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Conboy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 285 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bridget Semenuk
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 6 | +12.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Miller
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Logan White
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elena Lloyd
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 387 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Bridget Semenuk
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 338 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 275 | +11.5% | PB | |
5 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 262 | – | PB | |
6 |
Logan White
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 247 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elena Lloyd
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 243 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Miller
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 238 | – |