Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 825 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 778 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
20 |
Graham Beck
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 808 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Ferguson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 804 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nick Vandermolen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
24 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 766 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 962 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 885 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 943 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 913 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jared Kauffman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 912 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Stephens
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 869 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bill Young
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 894 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 895 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tim Latttimer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Johnson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
12 |
Derrian Duryea
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 852 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Greg Baliko
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 839 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ray Cswerko
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 833 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 856 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Kendall
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Ferguson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 823 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 822 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Victor Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 840 | – | PB | |
21 |
Graham Beck
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 814 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 810 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Bremer
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 772 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Vandermolen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 810 | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 919 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brian Frederick
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
27 |
Seth Connor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 802 | – | ||
28 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 823 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Colton Spark
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Lorentzen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 754 | – | ||
31 |
Carter Head
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 790 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Gordon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 789 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Patrick Greitzer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 748 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Chaz Ballard
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 786 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Louie Seefeld
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 827 | – | ||
36 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 807 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 738 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Brendan Crystal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 775 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 815 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 767 | – | ||
41 |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 792 | – | ||
42 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 806 | – | ||
43 |
JC LOGAN
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 721 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Nennig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 785 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 785 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Gabe Lane
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 758 | – | PB | |
47 |
Edward Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 799 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Daw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
49 |
Roby Boggs
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 714 | – | PB | |
50 |
Andy Sun
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 793 | – | ||
51 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
52 |
AJ Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
52 |
Liam Wong
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
54 |
Connor McColligan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
55 |
Corey Beinhart
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 774 | – | PB | |
56 |
Vincent DiNapoli
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
57 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 857 | – | ||
58 |
Anthony Vickery
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
59 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 786 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 781 | – | ||
61 |
Noah Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 849 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matt Wolkhamer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 699 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nick Victor
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 737 | – | PB | |
64 |
Brendan Woo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 778 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Gross
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 735 | – | ||
66 |
Brandon Tutty
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 846 | – | ||
67 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Soderman
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 732 | – | ||
69 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 753 | – | ||
70 |
JP Hughes
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 688 | – | ||
71 |
Greg Grewal
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 752 | – | ||
72 |
David Woods
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 686 | – | ||
73 |
Shane Tonery
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 724 | – | ||
74 |
Liam Tully
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 685 | – | ||
75 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 764 | – | ||
76 |
David Campbell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 720 | – | ||
77 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | – | ||
78 |
Sam VanBuskirk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
79 |
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 756 | – | ||
80 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
81 |
PAT LAWRENCE
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 713 | – | ||
82 |
Christopher Vandiford
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 673 | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | – | ||
84 |
Alex Bildey
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
85 |
Jayson Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 733 | – | ||
86 |
Wesley Marberry
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
87 |
carl roycroft
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 665 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Tim Early
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 994 | +1.8% | PB | |
89 |
John Gartland
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 662 | – | ||
90 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 727 | +6.4% | PB | |
91 |
Edward Thunem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 743 | – | ||
92 |
Will Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
93 |
Bradford Johnson
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
94 |
Andrew McCollister
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jason Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
96 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 729 | – | ||
97 |
Nicholas Lafky
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 729 | – | ||
98 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | – | ||
99 |
Isaiah Rozich
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 681 | – | PB | |
100 |
William La Porta
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 639 | – | ||
101 |
Sean Locke
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jackson Salter
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 676 | – | ||
103 |
Johnson Cochran
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
104 |
Alex Tran
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 674 | +0.3% | PB | |
105 |
Blake Nowakowski
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 716 | – | PB | |
106 |
Seth Hodsdon
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
107 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
108 |
Brent Hochstein
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 695 | – | ||
109 |
Nitay Caspi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 707 | – | ||
110 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 777 | -1.6% | ||
111 |
Ryan Woltornist
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 625 | – | ||
112 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 775 | – | ||
113 |
John Om
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
114 |
Ross Palazzo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 772 | -0.4% | ||
115 |
Steven McKee
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
116 |
Alex Cummings
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 657 | – | ||
117 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
118 |
Christian Bals
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
119 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
120 |
Garrett Hills
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 676 | – | ||
121 |
Kevin Silverman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
122 |
Josh DeDina
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 673 | – | ||
123 |
Blake Chapman
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 606 | – | ||
124 |
Christopher Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
125 |
Bill Wong
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
126 |
Matt Costigan
METS
|
METS | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
127 |
Joshua Park
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 600 | – | ||
128 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 752 | – | ||
129 |
John Littell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 639 | – | ||
130 |
Daniel Pesin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 599 | – | ||
131 |
Danny Sullivan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 638 | – | ||
132 |
Jose Agnese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | – | ||
133 |
Larry Zhang
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 593 | – | ||
134 |
Gene Han
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
135 |
John Slavens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 668 | – | ||
136 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
137 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | – | ||
138 |
Logan Amodio
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 645 | – | ||
139 |
Tyler Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
140 |
Nicholas Fredette
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 618 | – | ||
141 |
Matt Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 640 | – | ||
142 |
Matt Connelly
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 613 | – | PB | |
143 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | +5.1% | PB | |
144 |
Jesse O'Keefe
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
145 |
Tyler Greff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 567 | – | ||
146 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
147 |
Chris Wills
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
148 |
Jack Howard
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 532 | – | PB | |
– |
Matt Dukleth
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendon Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Mccarthy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – |